Friday, August 12, 2022
Main menu
 
STUDENTS > ACADEMIC ACHIEVEMENTS

WINNERS OF ACADEMIC CONTESTS

City 2019-2020 school year

 

2nd place – Melnyk Yaroslava, form 9 – English

2nd place – Karpuk Dariia, form 9 - Ukrainian

2nd place – Nazarenko Mariia, form 10 – English

2nd place – Pinskyi Mykhailo, form 11 – English

 

3rd place – Solovii Mariia, form 9 – English

3rd place – Korzh Linda, form 9 – English

3rd place – Shylko Sofiia, form 9 – Ukrainian

3rd place – Shylko Sofiia, form 9 – Biology

3rd place – Melnyk Yaroslava, form 9 – Biology

3rd place – Karpuk Dariia, form 9 – Jurisprudence

3rd place – Karpuk Dariia, form 9 – Foreign Literature

3rd place – Vybranovska Solomiia, form 10 - English

District stage  - 2019-2020 school year

 

1st place – Medvedchuk Ruslana, form 8 - English

1st place – Koptiukh Sofiia, form 9 - English

1st place – Solovii Mariia, form 9 - English

1st place – Korzh Linda, form 9 - English

1st place – Vybranovska Solomiia, form 10 - English

1st place – Tiutiun Iryna, form 11 - English

1st place – Pinskyi Mykhailo, form 11 – English

1st place - Levchenko Yuliia, form 9 – Ecology

1st place – Zayets Valeriia, form 9 – Ecology

1st place – Teteruk Ivanna, form 8 - Foreign Literature

1st place -  Karpuk Dariia, form 9 – Jurisprudence

1st place  -  Karpuk Dariia, form 9 - Foreign Literature

1st place – Baranenko Kateryna, form 4 – Maths

1st place – Boiko Timur, form 4 – Maths

1st place – Kharchenko Fedir, form 4 – Maths

1st place – Shpak Klimentii, form 4 - Maths

 

2nd place – Dudko Bohdan, form 8 – Chemistry

2nd place – Bilokon Mykola, form 7 – Physics

2nd place – Beliakov Pavlo, form 9 – Chemistry

2nd place – Shylko Sophiia, form 9 – Biology

2nd place – Shylko Sophiia, form 9 – Foreign Literature

2nd place -  Tsapliienko Tymur, form 9 – History

2nd place - Melnyk Yaroslava, form 9 – Jurisprudence

2nd place - Karpuk Dariia, form 9 – Ukrainian

2nd place - Shylko Sophiia, form 9 – Ukrainian

2nd place - Tiutiun Iryna, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

2nd place – Chichak Mariia, form 8 - English

2nd place – Stohnii Karina, form 8 - English

2nd place – Teteruk Ivanna, form 8 - English

2nd place – Zemtsova Mariia, form 8 - English

2nd place – Melnyk Yaroslava, form 9 - English

2nd place – Nazarenko Mariia, form 10 - English

2nd place – Prus Bohdan, 10 form - English

2nd place – Bratel Valeriia, form 10 - English

 

3rd place – Plastun Ivan, form 8 - English

3rd place – Kobera Dariia, form 8 - English

3rd place – Nikolaienko Dariia, form 9 - English

3rd place – Kondratenko Mariia, form 9 – English

3rd place – Demyanenko Kyryl, form 8 – Chemistry

3rd place - Melnyk Yaroslava, form 9 – Chemistry

3rd place – Dudko Bohdan, form 8 – Physics

3rd place - Melnyk Yaroslava, form 9 – Physics

3rd place – Kostenko Varvara, form 9 – Biology

3rd place - Karpuk Dariia, form 9 – Biology

3rd place – Naikus Dariia, form 9 – Biology

3rd place - Zayets Valeriia, form 9 – Biology

3rd place - Melnyk Yaroslava, form 9 – Biology

3rd place – Liubchenko Serhii, form 10 – Bioligy

3rd place – Zinych Veronika, form 11 – Biology

3rd place – Zemtsova Mariia, form 8 – German

3rd place – Isupova Anzhelika, form 9 – Foreign Literature

3rd place - Melnyk Yaroslava, form 9 – Foreign Literature

3rd place – Zinkevych Danil, form 10 – Foreign Literature

3rd place – Matviichuk Lidiia, form 10 – Foreign Literature

3rd place – Dudko Bohda, form 8 – History

3rd place – Kondratenko Mariia, form 9 - Jurisprudence

3rd place – Bochko Yiliia, form 10 - Jurisprudence

3rd place – Dudko Bohdan, form 8 – Ukrainian

3rd place – Rudenko Yuliia, form 7 – Ukrainian

3rd place – Chornyi Oleksandr, form 11 – Physical Education

3rd place – Skrynyk Oleksandra, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place – Zinych Veronika, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place – Shchehlova Kateryna, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place – Martynenko Anna, form 6 – Maths

3rd place – Dudko Bohdan, form 8 – Maths

 

 

 

Small Academy of Sciences 2019-2020 school year

 

1st place – Salii Anna, form 10 – Foreign Literature

1st place – Vybranovsla Solomiia, form 10 – Foreign Literature

2nd place - Zayets Valeriia, form 9 – Social Studies

2nd place – Pleshyvtseva Ivanna, form 9 – Biology

2nd place - Shcheglova Kateryna, form 11 – Biology

2nd place - Levchenko Yuliia, form 9 – Biology

2nd place – Melina Yelizaveta, form 9 – Biology

2nd place - Zayets Valeriia, form 9 – Biology

3rd place – Levchenko Yuliia, form 9 - Maths

 

 

 

 

 

 


All Ukrainian Academic Contest -Olimpics 2018-2019

 

1st place – OstapovYehor, form 11 – History

 

All Ukrainian Academic Contest - Olimpics 2018-2019  "DreamECO"

 

3rd place – TiutiunIryna, form 10 – Ecology

 

City 2018-2019 school year

 

1st place - OstapovYehor, form 11 – Geography

1st place - VybranovskaSolomiia, form 9 – English

1st place – NazarenkoMariia, form 9 – English

1stplace - TiutiunIryna, form 10 - English

 

2nd place - ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Biology

2nd place - TiutiunIryna, form 10 – Ecology

2nd place - ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Ukrainian

2nd place – BtatelValeriia, form 9 – English

2nd place – Kovalyshyna Anna, form 9 – English

2nd place –MatviichukLidiia, form 9 – English

2nd place - PinskyiMykhailo, form 10 – English

 

3rd place –PaslavskyiArtem, form 10 – Biology

3rd place –MenzatiukOleksandra, form 11 – Biology

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – Biology

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – Ukrainian

3rd place – HolobokovTymur, form 10 – English

3rd place - BoichenkoYuliia, form 11 – English

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – English

3rd place - OstapovYehor, form 11 - English

3st place – ZinychVeronika, form 10 – Pedagogy and Psychology

3st place – Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

 

City Small Academy of Sciences

3st place – NazarenkoMariia, form 9 - Foreign Literature

 

District stage  - 2018-2019 school year

1st place – OstapovYehor, form 11 – History

1st place - OstapovYehor, form 11 – Geography

1st place – ZinychVeronika, form 10 – Pedagogy and Psychology

1st place – Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

1st place – ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Biology

1st place – ZayetsValeriia, form 8 – Ecology

1st place – TiutiunIryna, form 10 – Ecology

1st place – AkhtiamovaOleksandra, form 11 – Ecology

1st place – DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – Ecology

1st place – NikolaienkoDariia, form 8 – English

1st place – KoptiukhSofiia, form 8 – English

1st place – SoloviiMariia, form 8 – English

1st place – MatviichukLidiia, form 9 – English

1st place -  TiutiunIryna, form 10 – English

1st place – Bohachevych Makar, form 4 – Maths

1st place – RakshaDanylo, form 4 – Maths

1st place – SydorDanylo, form 4 - Maths

 

2nd place -  ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – History

2nd place -  ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Ukrainian

2nd place – Dudko Bohdan, form 7 – Ukrainian

2nd place – ZemtsovaMariia, form 7 – Arts

2nd place – Shevchenko Anastasiia, form 5 – Maths

2nd place – BilokonMykola, form 6 – Maths

2nd place -  Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – Maths

2nd place -  OstapovYehor, form 11 – Maths

2nd place – IvanenkoMyroslav, form 7 – Chemistry

2nd place -  DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – Foreign Literature

2nd place -  OstapovYehor, form 11 – Jurisprudence

2nd place -  TiutiunIryna, form 10 - Pedagogy and Psychology

2nd place – Kostenko Varvara, form 8 – Biology

2nd place -  OstapovYehor, form 11 – Biology

2nd place – LevchenkoYuliia, form 8 – Ecology

2nd place – MelnykYaroslava, form 8 – English

2nd place – BratelValeriia, form 9 – English

2nd place – VybranovskaSolomiia, form 9 – English

2nd place – HolobkovTymur, form 10 – Geography

2nd place – SukhinaKateryna-Nadiia, form 10 – Geography

2nd place – PinskyiMykhailo, form 10 – English

2nd place – PavliukDaryna, form 10 – English

2nd place -  OstapovYehor, form 11 – English

2nd place –DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – English

2nd place – BoichenkoYuliia, form 11 – English

2nd place – SobolievaMariia, form 4 – Maths

2nd place – KravchukNadiia, form 4 – Maths

2nd place – SushchenkoArtem, form 4 – Maths

2nd place – SharapaArina, form 4 – Maths

2nd place – KutsevDmytro, form 4 - Maths

 

3rd place – El Mansuri Karina, form 9 – History

3rd place -  KoptiukhSofiia, form 8 – History

3rd place – TsapliienkoTymur, form 8 – History

3rd place – LevchenkoTetiana, form 11 – History

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – History

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – Geography

3rd place – ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Geography

3rd place -  TsapliienkoTymur, form 8 – Geography

3rd place – Hulevych Karolina, form 11 – Ukrainian

3rd place -  Ovcharenko Anna, form 11  - Ukrainian

3rd place – PrysiazhenkoKateryna, form 8 – Arts

3rd place – KhropachovaDariia, form 8 – Maths

3rd place – Teteruk Ivanna, form 7 - Foreign Literature

3rd place –ShylkoSofiia, form 8 -  Foreign Literature

3rd place – Butenko Diana, form 11 -  Foreign Literature

3rd place – MenzatiukOleksandra, form 11 -  Foreign Literature

3rd place – BochkoYuliia, form 9 – Jurisprudence

3rd place –LevchenkoTetiana, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place -  MenzatiukOleksandra, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place – BoichenkoYuliia, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place – Dudko Bohdan, form 7 – Biology

3rd place – MaliavaAndrii, form 9 – Biology

3rd place – PaslavskyiArtem, form 10 – Biology

3rd place -  MenzatiukOleksandra, form 11 – Biology

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11  - Biology

3rd place -  LevchenkoTetiana, form 11 – Biology

3rd place – Korzh Linda, form 8 – English

3rd place – SuvorovaSofiia, form 8 – English

3rd place – Kovalyshyna Anna, form 9 – English

3rd place – NazarenkoMariia, form 9 – English

3rdplace - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – English

3rd place –LevchenkoTetiana, form 11 – Biology

 

Small Academy of Sciences 2018-2019 school year

 

1st place – NazarenkoMariia, form 9 - Foreign Literature

1st place – VybranovskaSolomiia, form 9 - Foreign Literature

1st place – FedorenkoAnhelina, form 10 - Foreign Literature

1st place – ZinychVeronika, form 10 – Biology

2nd place – Melina Yelizaveta, form 8 – Biology

2nd place – Tiutiun Iryna, form 10  - Biology

2nd place -  ZayetsValeriia, form 8 – Ecology

2nd place – Basysta Khrystyna, form 9 - Foreign Literature

2nd place – ZinychVeronika, form 10 - Foreign Literature

2nd place – DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – Biology

3rd place – Salii Anna, form 9 - Foreign Literature

3rd place–AkhtiamovaOleksandra, form 11  - Biology

3rd place – KostytskaSolomiia, form 11 – Biology

2nd place – DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – BiologyAll Ukrainian Academic Contest -Olympics 2018-2019

 

1st place – OstapovYehor, form 11 – History

 

All Ukrainian Academic Contest - Olimpics 2018-2019  "DreamECO"

 

3rd place – TiutiunIryna, form 10 – Ecology

 

City 2018-2019 school year

 

1st place - OstapovYehor, form 11 – Geography

1st place - VybranovskaSolomiia, form 9 – English

1st place – NazarenkoMariia, form 9 – English

1stplace - TiutiunIryna, form 10 - English

 

2nd place - ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Biology

2nd place - TiutiunIryna, form 10 – Ecology

2nd place - ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Ukrainian

2nd place – BtatelValeriia, form 9 – English

2nd place – Kovalyshyna Anna, form 9 – English

2nd place –MatviichukLidiia, form 9 – English

2nd place - PinskyiMykhailo, form 10 – English

 

3rd place –PaslavskyiArtem, form 10 – Biology

3rd place –MenzatiukOleksandra, form 11 – Biology

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – Biology

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – Ukrainian

3rd place – HolobokovTymur, form 10 – English

3rd place - BoichenkoYuliia, form 11 – English

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – English

3rd place - OstapovYehor, form 11 - English

3st place – ZinychVeronika, form 10 – Pedagogy and Psychology

3st place – Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

 

City Small Academy of Sciences

3st place – NazarenkoMariia, form 9 - Foreign Literature

 

District stage  - 2018-2019 school year

1st place – OstapovYehor, form 11 – History

1st place - OstapovYehor, form 11 – Geography

1st place – ZinychVeronika, form 10 – Pedagogy and Psychology

1st place – Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

1st place – ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Biology

1st place – ZayetsValeriia, form 8 – Ecology

1st place – TiutiunIryna, form 10 – Ecology

1st place – AkhtiamovaOleksandra, form 11 – Ecology

1st place – DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – Ecology

1st place – NikolaienkoDariia, form 8 – English

1st place – KoptiukhSofiia, form 8 – English

1st place – SoloviiMariia, form 8 – English

1st place – MatviichukLidiia, form 9 – English

1st place -  TiutiunIryna, form 10 – English

1st place – Bohachevych Makar, form 4 – Maths

1st place – RakshaDanylo, form 4 – Maths

1st place – SydorDanylo, form 4 - Maths

 

2nd place -  ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – History

2nd place -  ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Ukrainian

2nd place – Dudko Bohdan, form 7 – Ukrainian

2nd place – ZemtsovaMariia, form 7 – Arts

2nd place – Shevchenko Anastasiia, form 5 – Maths

2nd place – BilokonMykola, form 6 – Maths

2nd place -  Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – Maths

2nd place -  OstapovYehor, form 11 – Maths

2nd place – IvanenkoMyroslav, form 7 – Chemistry

2nd place -  DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – Foreign Literature

2nd place -  OstapovYehor, form 11 – Jurisprudence

2nd place -  TiutiunIryna, form 10 - Pedagogy and Psychology

2nd place – Kostenko Varvara, form 8 – Biology

2nd place -  OstapovYehor, form 11 – Biology

2nd place – LevchenkoYuliia, form 8 – Ecology

2nd place – MelnykYaroslava, form 8 – English

2nd place – BratelValeriia, form 9 – English

2nd place – VybranovskaSolomiia, form 9 – English

2nd place – HolobkovTymur, form 10 – Geography

2nd place – SukhinaKateryna-Nadiia, form 10 – Geography

2nd place – PinskyiMykhailo, form 10 – English

2nd place – PavliukDaryna, form 10 – English

2nd place -  OstapovYehor, form 11 – English

2nd place –DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – English

2nd place – BoichenkoYuliia, form 11 – English

2nd place – SobolievaMariia, form 4 – Maths

2nd place – KravchukNadiia, form 4 – Maths

2nd place – SushchenkoArtem, form 4 – Maths

2nd place – SharapaArina, form 4 – Maths

2nd place – KutsevDmytro, form 4 - Maths

 

3rd place – El Mansuri Karina, form 9 – History

3rd place -  KoptiukhSofiia, form 8 – History

3rd place – TsapliienkoTymur, form 8 – History

3rd place – LevchenkoTetiana, form 11 – History

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – History

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – Geography

3rd place – ShylkoSofiia, form 8 – Geography

3rd place -  TsapliienkoTymur, form 8 – Geography

3rd place – Hulevych Karolina, form 11 – Ukrainian

3rd place -  Ovcharenko Anna, form 11  - Ukrainian

3rd place – PrysiazhenkoKateryna, form 8 – Arts

3rd place – KhropachovaDariia, form 8 – Maths

3rd place – Teteruk Ivanna, form 7 - Foreign Literature

3rd place –ShylkoSofiia, form 8 -  Foreign Literature

3rd place – Butenko Diana, form 11 -  Foreign Literature

3rd place – MenzatiukOleksandra, form 11 -  Foreign Literature

3rd place – BochkoYuliia, form 9 – Jurisprudence

3rd place –LevchenkoTetiana, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place -  MenzatiukOleksandra, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place – BoichenkoYuliia, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place – Dudko Bohdan, form 7 – Biology

3rd place – MaliavaAndrii, form 9 – Biology

3rd place – PaslavskyiArtem, form 10 – Biology

3rd place -  MenzatiukOleksandra, form 11 – Biology

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11  - Biology

3rd place -  LevchenkoTetiana, form 11 – Biology

3rd place – Korzh Linda, form 8 – English

3rd place – SuvorovaSofiia, form 8 – English

3rd place – Kovalyshyna Anna, form 9 – English

3rd place – NazarenkoMariia, form 9 – English

3rdplace - Ovcharenko Anna, form 11 – English

3rd place –LevchenkoTetiana, form 11 – Biology

 

Small Academy of Sciences 2018-2019 school year

 

1st place – NazarenkoMariia, form 9 - Foreign Literature

1st place – VybranovskaSolomiia, form 9 - Foreign Literature

1st place – FedorenkoAnhelina, form 10 - Foreign Literature

1st place – ZinychVeronika, form 10 – Biology

2nd place – Melina Yelizaveta, form 8 – Biology

2nd place – Tiutiun Iryna, form 10  - Biology

2nd place -  ZayetsValeriia, form 8 – Ecology

2nd place – Basysta Khrystyna, form 9 - Foreign Literature

2nd place – ZinychVeronika, form 10 - Foreign Literature

2nd place – DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – Biology

3rd place – Salii Anna, form 9 - Foreign Literature

3rd place–AkhtiamovaOleksandra, form 11  - Biology

3rd place – KostytskaSolomiia, form 11 – Biology

2nd place – DoroshenkoAnastasiia, form 11 – Biology


All Ukrainian Olimpics 2017-2018

 

2nd place - Ostapov Yehor, form 10 - History

 

City 2017-2018 school year

1st place - Tarasiuk Anastasiia, form 11 – Arts

1st place - Tkachova Yeva, form 11 - English

1st place - Doroshenko Anastasiia, form 10 – English

1st place - Ostapov Yehor, form 10 – History

2nd place - Ostapov Yehor, form 10 - English

2nd place - Boichenko Yuliia, form 10 - English

2nd place - Ostapov Yehor, form 10 - Biology

2nd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 - Biology

2nd place - Mitskevych Oleksandra, form 8 – Biology

2nd place - Bahan Nataliia, form 7 - Maths

2nd place - Doroshenko Anastasiia, form 10 - Foreign literature

2nd place - Lapikura Mariia, form 11 - Foreign literature

2nd place - Ostapov Yehor, form 10 - Geography

2nd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 - Geography

3rd place - Kleban Kateryna, form 7 - Ecology

3rd place - Pinskyi Mykhailo, form 9 - English

3rd place - Fefelova Uliana, form 9 - English

3rd place - Chesnokova Polina, form 10 - English

3rd place - Shylko Sofiia, form 8 - English

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 – History

 

 

 

 

 

 

МАН 2017-2018 school year

3rd place - Vlasova Mariia, form 11 – Biology

 

 

 

 

District stage - 2017-2018 school year

 

1st place - Ostapov Yehor, form 10 - Geography

1st place - Ostapov Yehor, form 10 - History

1st place - Kaninska Anna, form 11 - History

1st place - Tarasiuk Anastasiia, form 11 - Arts

1st place - Shylko Sofiia, form 7 - Foreign literature

1st place - Lapikura Mariia, form 11 - Foreign literature

1st place - Bahan Nataliia, form 7 - Physics

1st place - Matviichuk Lidiia, form 8 - English

1st place - Nazarenko Mariia, form 8 - English

1st place - Chesnokova Polina, form 10 - English

1st place - Tkachova Yeva, form 11 - English

1st place - Kleban Kateryna, form 7 - Ecology

2nd place - Kuzmin Bohdan, form 4

2nd place - Horoshev Hlib, form 4

2nd place - Shcherban Yaroslav, form 4

2nd place - Rakovska Yelyzaveta, form 10 - English

2nd place - Ostapov Yehor, form 10 - English

2nd place - Bratel Valeriia, form 8 - English

2nd place - Pavliuk Daryna, form 9 - English

2nd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 - Maths

2nd place - Butenko Diana, form 10 - Maths

2nd place - Hordiienko Yevhenii, form 11 - Maths

2nd place - Orlovskyi Serhii, form 11 - Maths

2nd place - Darialov Andrii, form 11 - Maths

2nd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 - History

2nd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 - Geography

2nd place - Karaina Kateryna, form 9 - Foreign literature

2nd place - Shkurat Polina, form 9 - Foreign literature

2nd place - Ostapov Yehor, form 10 - Biology

2nd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 - Biology

2nd place - Mitskevych Oleksandra, form 8 - Biology

2nd place - Maliava Andrii, form 8 - Biology

2nd place - Bahan Natalia, form 7 - Chemistry

2nd place - Tiutiun Iryna, form 9 - Jurisprudence

2nd place - Fefelova Uliana, form 9 - Jurisprudence

2nd place - Levchenko Tetiana, form 10 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place - Teteriuk Myroslav, form 4

3rd place - Lozynska Sofiia, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place - Lapikura Mariia, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place - Brovchenko Valeriia, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place - Zhuravlova Anastasiia, form 10 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place - Boichenko Yuliia, form 11 - Pedagogy and Psychology

3rd place - Zhuravlova Anastasiia, form 10 - Jurisprudence

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 - Jurisprudence

3rd place - Shurek Yuliia, form 7 - Chemistry

3rd place - Pinskyi Mykhailo, form 9 - English

3rd place - Fefelova Uliana, form 9 - English

3rd place - Hlyvynska Yuliana, form 9 - English

3rd place - Shkurat Polina, form 9 - English

3rd place - Doroshenko Anastasiia, form 10 - English

3rd place - Boichenko Yuliia, form 10 - English

3rd place - Anysymova Sofiia, form 11 - English

3rd place - Shylko Sofiia, form 8 - Biology

3rd place - Kostenko Varvara, form 8 - Biology

3rd place - Mitskevych Oleksandra, form 8  - Physics

3rd place - Darialov Andrii, form 11 - Physics

3rd place - Hordovska Nataliia, form 11 - Biology

3rd place - Vlasova Mariia, form 11 - Biology

3rd place - Haran Bohdan, form 11 - Biology

3rd place - Butenko Diana, form 10 - Foreign Literature

3rd place - Menzatiuk Oleksandra, form 10 - Foreign Literature

3rd place - Doroshenko Anastasiia, form 10 - Foreign Literature

3rd place - Ovcharenko Anna, form 10 - Ukrainian

3rd place - Tiutiun Iryna, form 9 - Geography

3rd place - Holobokov Tymur, form 9 - Geography

3rd place - Suslenska Yevheniia, form 8 - History

3rd place - Demyanenko Kiril, form 6 - Maths

3rd place - Dudko Bohdan, form 6 - Maths

3rd place - Levchenko Yuliia, form 7 - Maths

3rd place - Levrova Vira, form 7 - Foreign Literature

3rd place - Shykhutska Marta, form 7 - Foreign Literature

3rd place - Skurat Maryna, form 7 - Foreign Literature

3rd place - Mitskevych Oleksandra, form 8 - Foreign Literature

 

 

Small Academy of Sciences 2017-2018 school year

 

1st place - Chesnokova Polina, form 10 - Foreign Literature

1st place - Vlasova Mariia, form 11 - Ukrainian

1st place - Vlasova Mariia, form 11 - Biology

1st place - Holiuk Kateryna, form 11 - Biology

2nd place - Doroshenko Vsevolod, form 11 - Ecology

3rd place - Hots Bohdana, form 10 - Ukrainian


 All Ukrainian Olimpics       2016-2017

2stplaceOvadiukYan, form 11 – English

3 rd placeOstapovYehor, form - History


City 2016-2017school year

 

1stplaceTarasiukAnastasiia form 10B - Arts

1stplaceTkachovaYevaform 10А - English

1stplaceYashuninOleksandr, form 11 – English

1stplaceOvadiukYan, form 11 – English

2ndplaceOstapovYehor, form - Geography

2ndplaceHordovskaNataliia10А - Biology

2ndplaceMakovskyi Denys, form 10   –Biology

2ndplaceDoroshenkoVsevolod, form10 - Ecology

2ndplaceOstapovYehor, form - History

2ndplaceAnisimovaSofiia, form10  – English

2ndplaceKaraikoDariiaform 11  –  English

2ndplaceKalenchenkoDmytro , form 11 – English

2ndplaceLabunskaYeva, form 11 – English

3rd place – Ovcharenko Anna, form 9 – Geography

3rd place - Haran Bohdan, form 10  –Biology

3rd place– Rybakova  , form 10 – Biology

3rdplaceKaraikoDariiaform 11  – Pedagogy and Psychology

3rdplaceHordiienkoYevhenii, form 10English

 


District stage2016-2017school year

1stplace Ovcharenko Anna, form9AMaths

1stplaceShurekOlha, form11  – Biology

1stplaceTarasiukAnastasiia form 10B - Arts

1stplaceOstapovYehor9B- History

1stplaceAnisimovaSofiia, form10  – English

1stplaceTkachovaYevaform 10А - English

1stplaceOrlovskyiSerhiiform 10 -English

1stplaceYashuninOleksandr, form 11 – English

1stplaceLabunskaYeva, form 11 – English

1stplaceOvadiukYan, form 11 – English

1stplaceOstapovYehor,9B- Geography

1stplaceHavryshKateryna, form 11  – Ecology

1stplaceDoroshenkoVsevolod,10А - Ecology

2ndplaceShurekYuliia, form 8  – Chemistry

2ndplace - LandvytovychAnastasiia, form 11 – English

2ndplaceKaraikoDariiaform 11  –  English

2ndplaceKalenchenkoDmytro , form 11 – English

2ndplaceHordovskaNataliia10А - Biology

2ndplaceLandvytovychAnastasiia, form 11- Biology

2ndplaceNikolaienkoKateryna form11 - Biology

2ndplace - LandvytovychAnastasiia, form 11Pedagogy and Psychology

2ndplaceKaraikoDariiaform 11  – Pedagogy and Psychology

2ndplaceBahanNataliia form 6  –Maths

2ndplaceDarialovAndriiform10  – Economy

2ndplaceOvcharenko Anna, form 9 – Physics

2ndplaceLahoshynaAlina form9 –WorldLiterature

2ndplaceOvcharenko Anna, form 9 –Geography

2ndplaceKozlovskaOliviia form 4Maths

2ndplaceBerdnyk Anna form 4Maths

2ndplaceBilokonMykola form 4  – Maths

2ndplaceBuchynskii Denys form 4Maths

3rdplaceShurekYuliiaform8  – Geography

3rdplaceMakovskyi Denys, form 10  – Geography

3rdplaceBobchuk Denys, form 11  – Physical Education

3rdplaceDoroshenkoAnastasiia,form 9 – Foreign literature

3rdplaceButenko Diana, form 9Foreign literature

3rdplaceSuslenskaYevheniia, form 7  – Foreign literature

3rdplacePinskyiMykhailo, form 8  – Foreign literature

3rdplaceBoichenkoYuliia, form9Physics

3rdplaceOstapovYehor, form 9 – Physics

3rdplaceHordiienkoYevhenii, form 10Physics

3rdplace -NosatskiiMaksym, form 8Physics

3rdplaceVasylievNazar, form 7Physics

3rdplacePinskyiMykhailo, form 8 – Chemistry

3rdplaceNosatskiiMaksym, form 8Chemistry

3rdplaceObraztsovIllia, form 9 – Chemistry

3rdplaceOvcharenko Anna, form 9  – Chemistry

3rdplaceHorobetsAnastasiia,  form11 – English

3rdplaceHordiienkoYevhenii, form 10 – English

3rdplaceDoroshenkoAnastasiia,form 9 – English

3rdplaceChabanova Elvira, form 8  –English

3rdplaceOvcharenkoAnna ,form 9 – Scienceoflaw

3rdplaceOstapovYehor, form 9  – Scienceoflaw

3rdplaceKobylinskaIryna,form 9  – Scienceoflaw

3rdplaceBoichenkoYuliia, form9 – Scienceoflaw

3rdplaceDemianenkoKiril, form 5 – Maths

3rdplacePinskyiMykhailo, form 8  – Maths

3rdplaceYashuninOleksandr, form 11Maths

3rdplaceVlasovaMariia, form10  – PedagogyandPsychology

3rdplaceShurekOlha, form11 –PedagogyandPsychology

3rdplaceNikolaienkoKateryna, form11 –Pedagogyand Psychology

3rdplaceTiutiunIryna, form 8History

3rdplaceChabanova Elvira, form 8   –History

3rdplaceOvcharenkoAnna ,form 9  –History

3rdplaceKaninska Anna, form 10–History

3rdplaceKlokun Karolina, form 11 –History

3rdplaceKozlovskaYuliia, form7–Biology

3rdplaceOvcharenkoAnna ,form 9 –Biology

3rdplaceHaran Bohdan, form 10  –Biology

3rdplaceMakovskyi Denys, form 10  –Biology

3rdplaceOvcharenkoAnna ,form 9  –Ukrainian

3rdplaceKobylinskaIryna,form9 –Ukrainian

3rdplaceNosatskiiMaksym, form 8 –Ukrainian

 


МАН 2016-2017school year

 

1stplaceDoroshenkoVsevolod, form10 – Maths

1stplaceNikolaienkoKateryna, form11  – Biology

2ndplacePavlovaAnna, form11 – Biology

2ndplaceDoroshenkoVsevolod, form10 – Biology

2nd placeVlasovaMariia, form10 –Foreign literature

3rd placeKostytskaSolomiia,form 9 – Biology

City Olympiad stage

2015-2016 school year

1 place – Tarasiuk Anastasiia, 9B – Arts

1 place – Rakovska Yelyzaveta, 9А – Ecology

1 place – Tkachova Yeva, 9А – English

1 place – Rakovska Elyzaveta, 9А – English

1 place – Romashova Sofiia, 9B – English

1 place – Ovadiuk Yan, 10А – English

1 place – Kalenchenko Dmytro, 10B – English

1 place – Manzhura Anna, 11А – English

1 place – Yunko Malanka, 11А – English

1 place – Holivets Anatolii, 11B – English

1 place – Slivak Victoria, 11А – English

1 place – Ostapov Yehor, 8B – History

2 place – Doroshenko Vsevolod, 9А – Ecology

2 place – Slivak Victoria, 11А – German

2 place – Yashunin Oleksandr, 10А – English

2 place – Karaiko Daria, 10А – English

2 place – Stukalova Olha, 10B – English

2 place – Sereda Oleksandra, 11А – English

2 place – Kuzmenko Leonid, 11А – English

2 place – Tymko Anastasiia, 11B – English

2 place – Kuzmishyn Anton, 10B – Geography

3 place – Landvytovych Anastasiia, 10А – English

3 place – Labunska Yeva, 10А – English

3 place – Kramarenko Yuliia, 11B – English

3 place – Sydorskyi Volodymyr, 11А – English

3 place – Ostapov Yehor, 8B – Geography

3 place – Ovcharenko Anna, 8A – Geography

3 place – Haran Bohdan, 9А – Biology

3 place – Makovskyi Denys, 9А – Biology

3 place – Hordovska Nataliia, 9А – Biology

3 place – Landvytovych Anastasiia, 10А – Biology

3 place – Ovcharenko Anna, 8А – History

3 place – Zhuravliova, 8А – History

City Small Academy of Sciences stage

2015-2016 school year

2 place – Landvytovych Anastasiia, 10А – Biology

3 place – Vlasova Mariia, 9 A – Foreign Literature

3 place – Rakovska Yelyzaveta, 9А – Maths

District Olympiad stage

2015-2016 school year

1 place – Manzhura Anna, 11А – English

1 place – Slivak Victoria, 11А – English

1 place – Tkachova Yelyzaveta, form 9 – English

1 place – Hordiienko Yevhenii, form 9 – Chemistry

1 place – Boichenko Yuliia, form 8 – Chemistry

1 place – Ostapov Yehor, form 8 – Geography

1 place – Ovcharenko Anna, form 8 – Geography

1 place – Doroshenko Vsevolod, form 9 – Ecology

1 place – Rakovska Yelyzaveta, form 9 – Ecology

1 place – Pshono Yana, form 10 – Ecology

1 place – Kramarenko Yuliia, form 11 – Pedagogy and Psychology

1 place – Tarasiuk Anastasiia, form 9 – Arts

1 place – Palshyn Yehor, form 6 – Maths

1 place – Kalenchenko Dmytro, form 10 – History

2 place – Yunko Malanka, form 11 – English

2 place – Fedirko Dmytro, form 11 – English

2 place – Sereda Oleksandra, form 11 – English

2 place – Sydorskyi Volodymyr, form 11 – English

2 place – Kuzmenko Leonid, form 11 – English

2 place – Holivets Anatolii, form 11 – English

2 place – Kobyltnska Iryna, form 8 – English

2 place – Rabeshko Veronika, form 8 – English

2 place – Romashova Sofiia, form 9 – English

2 place – Anisimova Sofiia, form 9 – English

2 place – Yashunin Oleksandr, form 10 – English

2 place – Labunska Yeva, form 10 – English

2 place – Landvytovych Anastasiia, form 10 – English

2 place – Stukalova Olha, form 10 – English

2 place – Rakovska Yelyzaveta, form 9 – Science of Law

2 place – Ovcharenko Anna, form 8 – Physics

2 place – Khropachov Ivan, form 9 – Chemistry

2 place – Sharov Mykyta, form 8 – Chemistry

2 place – Kobylinska Iryna, form 8 – Chemistry

2 place – Kuzmishyn Anton, form 10 – Geography

2 place – Landvytovych Anastasiia, form 10 – Geography

2 place – Makovskyi Denys, form 9 – Biology

2 place – Taruntseva Anna, form 11 – Pedagogy and Psychology

2 place – Kobyltnska Iryna, form 8 – Foreign Literature

2 place – Vlasova Mariia, form 9 – Foreign Literature

2 place – Shurek Olha, form 10 – Foreign Literature

2 place – Ovcharenko Anna, form 8 – Maths

2 place – Boichenko Yuliia, form 8 – Maths

2 place – Khropachov Ivan, form 9 – Maths

2 place – Ovcharenko Anna, form 8 – History

2 place – Tkachova Yeva, form 9 – History

3 place – Kramarenko Yuliia, form 11 – English

3 place – Bykovska Mariia, form 11 – English

3 place – Levchenko Tetiana, form 8 – English

3 place – Kostiana Yelyzaveta, form 8 – English

3 place – Lukach Marta, form 8 – English

3 place – Ostapov Yehor, form 8 – English

3 place – Rakovska Yelyzaveta, form 9 – English

3 place – Ovadiuk Yan, form 10 – English

3 place – Kalenchenko Dmytro, form 10 – English

3 place – Karaiko Daria, form 10 – English

3 place – Tarasiuk Daria, form 9 – Science of Law

3 place – Koba Sofiia, form 10 – German

3 place – Slivak Victoria, form 11 – German

3 place – Holobokov Tymur, form 7 – Physics

3 place – Pavliuk Daryna, form 7 – Physics

3 place – Ostapov Yehor, form 8 – Physics

3 place – Demchuk Vadym, form 11 – Physical Education

3 place – Makovskyi Denys, form 9 – Chemistry

3 place – Vlasova Mariia, form 9 – Chemistry

3 place – Obraztsov Illia, form 8 – Chemistry

3 place – Khropachov Ivan, form 9 – Physics

3 place – Konova Tamara, form 8 – Geography

3 place – Doroshenko Vsevolod, form 9 – Geography

3 place – Sydorskyi Volodymyr, form 11 – Economy

3 place – Haran Bohdan, form 9 – Biology

3 place – Landvytovych Anastasiia, form 10 – Biology

3 place – Shurek Olha, form 10 – Biology

3 place – Havrysh Kateryna, form 10– Biology

3 place – Kaninska Dariia, form 11 – Pedagogy and Psychology

3 place – Bahan Nataliia, form 5 – Maths

3 place – Suslenska Yevheniia, form 6 – Maths

3 place – Ostapov Yehor, form 8 – History

3 place – Vlasova Mariia, form 9 – History

3 place – Kaninska Anna, form 9 – History

3 place – Manzhura Anna, form 11 – History

3 place – Boichenko Yuliia, form 8 – Ukrainian Language and Literature

3 place – Sivalnieva Polina, form 8 – Ukrainian Language and Literature

District Small Academy of Scieces

2015-2016 school year

1 place – Slivak Victoria, form 11 – Biology

1 place – Vlasova Mariia, form 9 – World Literature

1 place – Klokun Karolina, form 10 – Physics

1 place – Landvytovych Anastasiia, form 10 – Biology

1 place – Nikolaienko Kateryna, form 10 – Applied Mathematics

2 place – Pshono Yana, form 10 – Ecology

2 place – Zhyla Mariana, form 10 – Maths

2 place – Khropachov Ivan, form 9 – Ukrainian Language and Literature

3 place – Pavlova Anna, form 10 – Biology

3 place – Rakovska Yelyzaveta, form 9 – Maths

3 place – Doroshenko Vsevolod, form 9 – Maths

3 place – Minchenko Mariia, form 10 – Applied Mathematics

____________________________

The winners of the City olympiads

2014–2015 school year

1 place – Yashunin Alexander, 9 form – English

1 place – Koba Sofia, 9 form – English

1 place – Eva Labunska, 9 form – English

1 place – Landvitovich Anastasia, 9 form – English

1 place – Mangura Anna, 10 form – English

1 place – Slivak Victoria, 10 form – English

1 place – Kramarenko Julia, 10 form – English

1 place – Nazarenko Elizabeth, 11 form – English

1 place – Tarasyuk Anastasia, 8 form – Visual Arts

2 place – Slivak Victoria, 10 form – German

2 place – Fedirko Dmitro, 10 form – English

2 place – Olga Stukalova, 9 form – English

2 place – Orlov Alexey, 11 form – English

2 place – Solovyeva Natalia, 11 form – English

2 place – Elizabeth Rakowska, 8 form – Biology, Ecology

2 place – Matsyuk Nikita, 11 form – Biology, Ecology

2 place – Mangura Anna, 10 form – Geography

3 place – Onishchenko Xenia, 11 form – English

3 place – Matunina Daria, 11 form – English

3 place – Kowaluh Elizabeth, 11 form – English

3 place – Maria Ignatieva, 11 form – English

3 place – Andrew Birch, 11 form – English

3 place – Timko Anastasia, 10 form – English

3 place – Surek Olga, 9 form – Biology, Ecology

3 place – Landview Anastasia, 9 form – Biology, Ecology

3 place – Kostyuchenko Elizabeth, 11 form – Biology, Ecology

3 place – Pshono Yana, 9 form – Biology, Ecology

MAN

City-stage winners

2014-2015 school year

3 place – Zuevich Marina, 11 form – Biology

3 place – Zuevich Marina, 11 form – Chemistry

3 place – Irina Shumskaya, 11 form – Chemistry

3 place – Pshono Yana, 9 form – Ecology

The winners of the District olympiads

2014-2015 school year

1 place – Slusarenko Margaruta, 4 form – Mathematics

1 place – Makovsky Dmytro, 4 form – Mathematics

1 place – Levchenko Yuliya, 4 form – Mathematics

1 place – Tarasuk Anastasia, 8 form – Art

1 place – Landvytovych Anastasia, 9 form – Biology

1 place – Kostiuchenko Eugenia, 11 form – Biology

1 place – Rakovska Elizabeth, 8 form – Ecology

1 place – Pshono Yana, 9 form – Ecology

1 place – Zuyevych Maryna, 11 form – Ecology

1 place – Yashunin Alexander, 9 form – Рhysics

1 place – Nazarenko Elizabeth, 11 form – English

1 place – Onyshchenko Kseniya, 11 form – English

1 place – Ignatieva Maria, 11 form – English

1 place – Orlovskiy Oleksiy, 11 form – English

1 place – Solovyova Natalia, 11 form – English

1 place – Tkachova Alice, 10 form – English

1 place – Yunko Malanka, 10 form – English

1 place – Slivak Victoria, 10 form – English

1 place – Tkachova Eve, 9 form – English

1 place – Yashunin Alexander, 9 form – English

1 place – Manzhura Anna, 10 form – English

1 place – Labunska Eve, 9 form – English

1 place – Manzhura Anna, 10 form – Geography

1 place – Sivalnyeva Polina, 7 form – Ukrainian Language and Literature

1 place – Landvytovych Anastasia, 9 form – Сhemistry

2 place – Makovsky Denis, 8 form – Biology

2 place – Kobylinskii Irina, 7 form – Foreign Literature

2 place – Matsyuk Nikita, 11 form – Ecology

2 place – Suslenska Eugenia, 6 form – Mathematics

2 place – Shurek Olga, 9 form – Biology

2 place – Lesya Vasilenko, 11 form – History

2 place – Samovarova Maria, 11 form – English

2 place – Ovcharenko Anna, 7 form – Mathematics

2 place – Kovalyuh Elizabeth, 11 form – English

2 place – Petrov Dmytro, 4 form – Mathematics

2 place – Mickiewich Alexandrа, 4 form – Mathematics

2 place – Kerimov Ivan, 4 form – Mathematics

2 place – Bagan Natalia, 4 form – Mathematics

2 place – Tsaplienko Tymur, 4 form – Mathematics

2 place – Fedirko Dmytro, 10 form – English

2 place – Romashova Sofia, 8 form – English

2 place – Hordovska Natalia, 8 form – English

2 place – Smityuh Alex, 8 form – English

2 place – Ovadyuk Ian, 9 form – English

2 place – Kalenchenko Dmytro, 9 form – English

2 place – Landvytovych Anastasia, 9 form – English

2 place – Koba Sofia, 9 form – English

2 place – Stukalova Olga, 9 form – English

3 place – Nazarenko Elizabeth, 11 form – Pedagogy and Psychology

3 place – Tkachоvа Eve, 8 form – Biology

3 place – Hordovska Natalia, 8 form – Biology

3 place – Kramarenko Julia, 10 form – Biology

3 place – Tkachоvа Alice, 10 form – Jurisprudence

3 place – Rakovska Elizabeth, 8 form – Foreign Literature

3 place – Polenova Valentynа, 9 form – Jurisprudence

3 place – Kramarenko Julia, 10 form – Jurisprudence

3 place – Smityuh Alexandrа,10 form – Jurisprudence

3 place – Ovcharenko Anna, 7 form – Geography

3 place – Doroshenko Vsevolod, 8 form – Geography

3 place – Kuzmishyn Anton, 9 form – Geography

3 place – Landvytovych Anastasia, 9 form – Geography

3 place – Tkachоvа Eve, 8 form – Geography

3 place – Slivak Victoria, 10 form – German

3 place – Tarasyuk Anastasia, 8 form – Нistory

3 place – Vlasova Maria, 8 form – Нistory

3 place – Martynovа Maria, 9 form – Нistory

3 place – Tkachоvа Alice, 10 form – Нistory

3 place – Martуn Bogdanа, 6 form – Mathematics

3 place – Holobokov Timur, 6 form – Mathematics

3 place – Obraztsov Ilya, 7 form – Mathematics

3 place – Butenko Diana, 7 form – Mathematics

3 place – Hropachov John, 8 form – Mathematics

3 place – Gordienko Evgenіy, 8 form – Mathematics

3 place – Yashunin Alexander, 9 form – Mathematics

3 place – Chesnokov Dmytro, 9 form – Mathematics

3 place – Martynovа Maria, 9 form – Mathematics

3 place – Orlovskiy Alex, 11 form – Mathematics

3 place – Horitskyy Maxim, 11 form – English

3 place – Smityuh Alexandra, 10 form – English

3 place – Kramarenko Julia, 10 form – English

3 place – Holivets Anatoly, 10 form – English

3 place – Kozachenko Tatiana, 8 form – English

3 place – Gayevska Alexandrа, 9 form – English

3 place – Simchich Daryna, 9 form – English

3 place – Obraztsov Ilya, 7 form – Сhemistry

3 place – Ostapov Egor, 7 form – Сhemistry

3 place – Gordienko Eugene, 8 form – Сhemistry

3 place – Makovsky Denis, 8 form – Сhemistry

3 place – Shurek Olga, 9 form – Сhemistry

Small Academy of Sciences (SAS)

District-stage winners

2014 – 2015 school year

1 place – Rakovska Elizabeth, 8 form – Biology

1 place – Zharkih Alexander, 9 form – Нistory

1 place – Pshono Ianа, 9 form – Biology

1 place – Zuyevych Maria, 11 form – Biology

2 place – Azarhin Danuil, 9 form – Нistory

3 place – Doroshenko Vsevolod, 8 form – Mathematics

____________________________

WINNERS OF ACADEMIC CONTESTS

The winners of the City olympiads

2013–2014 school year

1 place – Mishchenko Anastasia, 11 form – English

1 place – Davydenko Oleksiy, 9 form – English

1 place – Tarasyuk Anastasia, 7 form – Art

1 place – Tkachova Alice, 9 form – English

1 place – Nazarenko Yelyzaveta, 10 form – English

1 place – Samovarova Maria, 10 form – English

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form English

1 place – Orlovskiy Oleksiy, 10 form – English

1 place – Mishchenko Anastasia, 11 form – Ukrainian and Ukrainian Literature

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – Chemistry

2 place – Yunko Malanka, 9 form – English

2 place – Kulagina Polina, 8 form – Biology

2 place – Slivak Victoria, 9 form – English

2 place – Landvytovych Anastasia, 8 form – Biology

2 place – Antipova Tatiana, 11 form – Biology

2 place – Solovyova Natalia, 10 form – English

2 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – History

2 place – Smityuh Olexandr, 9 form – English

2 place – Chernykh Maria, 11 form – Biology

2 place – Horitskyy Maxim, 10 form – Geography

3 place – Yashunin Olexandr, 8 form – Biology

3 place – Mandzhura Anna, 9 form – Geography

3 place – Ignatieva Maria, 10 form – English

3 place – Bereza Andrew, 10 form – English

3 place – Dzhus Maria, 11 form – Biology

Small Academy of Sciences (SAS)

City-stage winners

2013–2014 school year

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – Journalism

3 place – Druzhyna Natalia, 11 form – Ecology

3 place – Dzhus Maria, 11 form – Biology

3 place – Zuyevych Maryna, 10 form – Сhemistry

The winners of the District olympiads

2013–2014 school year

1 place – Mitskevich Olexandr, 3 form – Ukrainian

1 place – Vasiliev Nazar, 4 form – Mathematics

1 place – Palshyn Yegor, 4 form – Mathematics

1 place – Tretyakov Pavlo, 4 form – Mathematics

1 place – Ustinov Ivan, 4 form – Mathematics

1 place – Kozlovska Julia, 4 form – Ukrainian

1 place – Bagan Natalia, 4 form – Ukrainian

1 place – Tarasyuk Anastasia, 7 form – Art

1 place – Landvytovych Anastasia, 8 form – Biology

1 place – Makovsky Denis, 8 form – Biology

1 place – Yashunin Olexandr, 8 form – Physics

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – Physics

1 place – Kurinna Maria, 10 form – Biology

1 place – Yashunin Olexandr, 8 form – English

1 place – Landvytovych Anastasia, 8 form – English

1 place – Davydenko Oles, 9 form – English

1 place – Orlovskiy Oleksiy, 10 form – Mathematics

1 place – Kurinna Iryna, 10 form – English

1 place – Dzhus Maria, 11 form – Ecology

1 place – Druzhyna Natalia, 11 form – Ecology

1 place – Matsyuk Nіkіta, 10 form – Ecology

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – Mathematics

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – Ukrainian and Ukrainian Literature

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – English

2 place – Kovalyuh Yelyzaveta, 10 form – English

2 place – Koptyuh Sophia, 3 form – Ukrainian

2 place – Nazarenko Maria, 4 form – Ukrainian

2 place – Palshyn Yegor, 4 form – Ukrainian

2 place – Ovadyuk Jan, 8 form – English

2 place – Manzhura Anna, 9 form – Geography

2 place – Matyunina Daria, 10 form – Geography

2 place – Nazarenko Yelyzaveta, 10 form – Geography

2 place – Doroshenko Vsevolod, 7 form – Geography

2 place – Makovsky Denis, 7 form – Geography

2 place – Kulagina Polina, 8 form – Biology

2 place – Chernykh Maria, 11 form – Biology

2 place – Hropachov Ivan, 7 form – Mathematics

2 place – Gordienko Evgeniy, 7 form – Mathematics

2 place – Lapikura Maria, 7 form – Mathematics

2 place – Koba Sophia, 8 form – Mathematics

2 place – Davydenko Oleksiy, 9 form – Mathematics

2 place – Slivak Victoria, 9 form – English

2 place – Yunko Malanka, 9 form – English

2 place – Tkachova Alice, 9 from – English

2 place – Labunska Eva, 8 form – English

2 place – Ignatieva Maria, 10 form – English

2 place – Tkachova Alice, 9 form – History

2 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – History

2 place – Chernykh Maria, 11 form – History

2 place – Yashunin Olexandr, 8 form – Chemistry

2 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – Chemistry

2 place – Koba Sophia, 8 form – German

3 place – Mikhaylenko Daria, 4 form – Ukrainian

3 place – Tymoshenko Danylo, 3 form Ukrainian

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 11 form – Pedagogy and Psychology

3 place – Shurek Olga, 8 form – Chemistry

3 place – Sydorsky Volodymyr, 9 form – History

3 place – Manzhura Anna, 9 form – History

3 place – Sereda Olexandr, 9 form – History

3 place – Nazarenko Yelyzaveta, 10 form – History

3 place – Korol Andrew, 9 form – History

3 place – Nazarenko Yelyzaveta, 10 form – English

3 place – Solovyova Natalia, 10 form – English

3 place – Bereza Andrew, 10 form – English

3 place – Samovarova Maria, 10 form – English

3 place – Onyshchenko Ksenia, 10 form English

З place – Matyunina Daria, 10 form – English

3 place – Orlovskiy Oleksiy, 10 form – English

3 place – Sydorsky Volodymyr, 9 form – Geography

3 place – Rakoska Yelyzaveta, 7 form – World Literature

3 place – Lapikura Maria, 7 form – Physics

3 place – Orlovskiy Sergiy, 7 form – Physics

3 place – Orlovskiy Oleksiy, 10 form – Physics

3 place – Nazarenko Yelyzaveta, 10 form – Physics

3 place – Tkachova Alice, 9 form – Law Studies

3 place – Kostiuchenko Evgenia, 10 form – Biology

3 place – Orlovskiy Oleksiy, 10 form – Biology

3 place – Antypova Tatiana, 11 form – Biology

3 place – Yashunin Olexandr, 8 form – Biology

3 place – Dzhus Maria, 11 form – Biology

3 place – Kudryavtseva Evgenia, 6 form – Mathematics

3 place – Butenko Diana, 6 form – Mathematics

3 place – Kaninska Daria, 9 form – English

3 place – Smityuh Olexandra, 9 form – English

3 place – Chernetskyy Dmytro, 9 form – English

3 place – Kalenchenko Dmytro, 8 form – English

3 place – Dzhus Maria, 10 form – English

3 place – Sinchuhova Victoria, 11 form – English

Small Academy of Sciences (SAS)

District-stage winners

2013–2014 school year

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 11 form – Journalism

1 place – Druzhyna Natalia, 10 form – Ecology

2 place – Matsyuk Nіkіta, 10 form – Ecology

2 place – Dzhus Maria, 11 form – Biology

2 place – Trepalenkova Olexandra, 11 form – Law Studies

2 place – Zazirna Maria, 11 form – Biology

____________________________

WINNERS OF ACADEMIC CONTESTS

The winners of the City olympiads

2012–2013 school year

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – Physics

1 place – Mishchenko Anastasiya, 10 form – Ecology

1 place – Lylyk Vladyslav, 10 form – History

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – History

1 place – Chernykh Maria, 10 form – World Literature

1 place – Manzhura Anna, 10 form – Geography

1 place – Pashchenko Yulia, 10 form – English

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – Ukrainian

1 place – Tarasiuk Anastasia, 6 form – Art

2 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – Chemistry

2 place – Chernykh Maria, 10 form – History

2 place – Tkachova Alisa, 8 form – World Literature

2 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – World Literature

2 place – Kovaliukh Yelyzaveta, 9 form – English

2 place – Kurinna Iryna, 9 form – English

2 place – Lukach Petro, 9 form – English

2 place – Samovarova Maria, 9 form – English

2 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – English

2 place – Teteruk Kateryna, 11 form – English

3 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – Mathematics

3 place – Davydenko Oleksiy, 8 form – Mathematics

3 place – Kucheriv Olesia, 11 form – Biology

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 10 form – Biology

3 place – Dzhus Maria, 10 form – Biology

3 place – Smitiukh Oleksandra, 8 form – World Literature

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 10 form – Geography

3 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – Law Stadies

3 place – Nazarenko Yelyzaveta, 9 form – English

3 place – Orlovskiy Oleksiy, 9 form – English

3 place – Solovyova Natalia, 9 form – English

3 place – Lakhturova Lilia , 11 form – English

3 place – Lysenko Valeriya , 11 form – English

3 place – Malkovych Hordiy, 11 form – English

3 place – Taranova Anna, 11 form – English

3 place – Khindurangala Lalit, 11 form – English

Small Academy of Sciences (SAS)

City-stage winners

2012–2013 school year

1 place – Mishchenko Anastasiya, 10 form – Mathematics

1 place – Chernykh Maria, 10 form – Mathematics

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – Mathematics

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 10 form – Ukrainian

3 place – Dzhus Maria, 10 form – Mathematics

3 place – Dzhus Maria, 10 form – Chemistry

The winners of the District olympiads

2012–2013 school year

1 place – Mishchenko A., 10 form – Ecology

1 place – Tarasiuk A., 6 form – Art

1 place – Riabicheva O., 10 form – Physics

1 place – Riabicheva O., 10 form – Ukrainian Literature

1 place – Beniuk B., 9 form – English

1 place – Dzhus M., 10 form – English

1 place – Riabicheva O., 10 form – English

1 place – Teteruk K., 11 form – English

1 place – Riabicheva O., 10 form – Mathematics

2 place – Riabicheva O., 10 form – Law Stadies

2 place – Sinchugova V., 10 form – Law Stadies

2 place – Smitiukh O., 6 form – History

2 place – Riabicheva O., 10 form – History

2 place – Yunko M., 8 form – English

2 place – Orlovskyi O., 9 form – English

2 place – Sheremeta H., 9 form – English

2 place – Kurinna I., 9 form – English

2 place – Lukach P., 9 form – English

2 place – Onyshchenko K., 9 form – English

2 place – Solovyova N., 9 form – English

2 place – Nazarenko E., 9 form – English

2 place – Samovarova M., 9 form – English

2 place – Khindurangala L., 11 form – English

2 place – Lakhturova L., 11 form – English

2 place – Pashchenko Y., 11 form – English

2 place – Lysenko V., 11 form – English

2 place – Dzhus M., 10 form – World Literature

2 place – Tkachova A., 8 form – World Literature

2 place – Davydenko O., 8 form – Mathematics

3 place – Orlovskyi O., 9 form – Physics

3 place – Vasylenko L., 9 form – Law Stadies

3 place – Yashunin O., 7 form – History

3 place – Nazarenko E., 9 form – History

3 place – Ihnatieva M., 9 form – Ukrainian Literature

3 place – Chernykh M., 10 form – Ukrainian Literature

3 place – Chernykh M., 10 form – German

3 place – Dzhus M., 10 form – German

3 place – Davydenko O., 8 form – Chemistry

3 place – Tkachova A., 8 form – English

3 place – Vasylashko T., 8 form – English

3 place – Goritskyi M., 9 form – English

3 place – Kovaliukh E., 9 form – English

3 place – Chernykh M., 10 form – English

3 place – Railko N., 11 form – English

3 place – Malkovych H., 11 form – English

3 place – Taranova A., 11 form – English

3 place – Lapikura M., 6 form – Mathematics

3 place – Khropachov I., 6 form – Mathematics

3 place – Landvytovych A., 7 form – Mathematics

3 place – Yashunin O., 7 form – Mathematics

3 place – Prysiazhniuk O., 7 form – Mathematics

3 place – Chernykh M., 10 form – Pedagogy and Psychology

Small Academy of Sciences (SAS)

District-stage winners

2012–2013 school year

1 place – Mishchenko A., 10 form – Mathematics

1 place – Riabicheva O., 10 form – Mathematics

1 place – Riabicheva O., 10 form – Ukrainian

1 place – Chernykh M., 10 form – Mathematics

1 place – Dzhus M., 10 form – Chemistry

1 place – Druzhyna N., 10 form – Biology

2 place – Mykolenko O., 10 form – Mathematics

3 place – Dzhus M., 10 form – Mathematics

3 place – Zazirna M., 10 form – Chemistry

____________________________

WINNERS OF ACADEMIC CONTESTS

City Level

2011–2012 school year

1 place – Mischenko Anastasia, 9 class – Ecology

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – History

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – Chemistry

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – Ukrainian Language

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – English Language

1 place – Shevchuk Olexandr, 10 class – English Language

1 place – Boridina Olena, 10 class – English Language

1 place – Grudzinska Mariana, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Teteruk Kateryna, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Stadnyk Khrystyna, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Hindurangala Lalit, 10 class - English Language

2 place – Taranova Ganna, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Paschenko Julia, 10 cass – English Language

2 place – Lakhturova Lilia, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Kopytsiak Olga, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Malkovych Gordiy, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Tovkun Daria, 11 class – Ukrainian Language

2 place – Loginova Ganna, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Tovkun Daria, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Kulia Bogdana, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Perera Olexandr, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Tykhovych Tetiana, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – Mathematics

3 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – Physics

3 place – Druzhyna Natalia, 9 class – Ecology

3 place – Trepalenkova Olexandra, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 9 class – World Literature

3 place – Gumenyuk Ivan, 9 class – English Language

3 place – Dzhus Maria, 9 class – English Language

3 place – Vikhrov Nikita, 10 class – Biology

3 place – Selyukova Anastasia, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Georgievska Ganna, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Tovkach Kateryna, 11 class – English Language

Distict Level

2011–2012 school year

1 place – Mischenko Anastasia, 9 class – Ecology

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – Mathematics

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – Chemistry

1 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – Physics

1 place – Matyunina Daria, 8 class – Art and Drawing

1 place – Ostapov Yehor, 4 class – Ukrainian Language

1 place – Chernyh Maria, 9 class – English Language

1 place – Shevchuk Oleksandr, 10 class – English Language

1 place – Kopytsiak Olga, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Ignatieva Maria, 8 class – World literature

2 place – Zazirna Maria, 9 class – Biology

2 place – Railko Nadia, 10 class – Biology

2 place – Klinduh Sergiy, 3 class – Mathematics

2 place – Yashunin Oleksandr, 6 class – Mathematics

2 place – Nazarenko Liza, 8 class – Chemistry

2 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – History

2 place – Kuznetsova Ann, 7 class – Art and Drawing

2 place – Kurinna Iryna, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Sheremeta Galyna, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Goritskyi Maksym, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Matyunina Daryna, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Solovyova Natalia, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Onyschenko Ksenia, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Nazarenko Liza, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Matvienko Vasyl, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Gumenyuk Ivan, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Ryabicheva Olena, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Dgus Maria, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Selyukova Anastasia, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Stadnyk Khrystyna, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Malkovych Gordiy, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Grudzinska Mariana, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Taranova Ganna, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Borodina Olena, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Teteruk Kateryna, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Lakhturova Lilia, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Paschenko Julia, 10 cass – English Language

2 place – Pryliuk Kateryna, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Tykhovych Tetiana, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Loginova Ganna, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Kulia Bogdana, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Tovkun Daria, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Tovkach Kateryna, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Georgievska Ganna, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Druzhyna Natalia, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Trepalenkova Oleksandra, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Landvytovych Khrystyna, 9 class – Ecology

3 place – Vikhrov Mykyta, 10 class – Biology

3 place – Kucheriv Lesia, 10 class – Biology

3 place – Seliukova Victoria, 10 class – Biology

3 place – Pinskyi Michael, 3 place – Mathematics

3 place – Fefelova Uliana, 3 place – Mathematics

3 place – Myrgorodskyi Andriy, 4 class – Mathematics

3 place – Boychenko Julia, 4 class – Mathematics

3 place – Lapikura Maria, 5 class – Mathematics

3 place – Prysiazhniuk Oleksandr, 6 class – Mathematics

3 place – Landvytovych Anastasia, 6 class – Mathematics

3 place – Davydenko Oleksuy, 7 class – Mathematics

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 9 class – Mathematics

3 place – Kyseliov Vladyslav, 10 class – Mathematics

3 place – Sydorskyi Volodymyr, 7 class – Geography

3 place – Nazarenko Liza, 8 class – Geography

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 9 class – Geography

3 place – Vikhrov Mykyta, 10 class – Geography

3 place – Goritskyi Maksym, 8 class – Chemistry

3 place – Matyunina Daryna, 8 class – Chemistry

3 place – Orlovskyi Oleksiy, 8 class – Chemistry

3 place – Pshono Yana, 6 class – History

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 9 class – History

3 place – Orlovskyi Oleksiy, 8 class – Physics

3 place – Sereda Oleksandra, 7 class – Art and Drawing

3 place – Kurgun Ksenia, 3 class – Ukrainian Language

3 place – Nosatskyi Maksym, 3 class – Ukrainian Language

3 place – Boychenko Julia, 4 class – Ukrainian Language

3 place – Kovaliukh Liza, 8 class – English Language

3 place – Beniuk Bogdan, 8 class – English Language

3 place – Samovarova Maria, 8 class – English Language

3 place – Railko Nadia, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Lysenko Valeria, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Kucheriv Olesia, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Bondarenko Kateryna, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Perera Oleksandr, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Riabicheva Olena, 9 class – German Language

Small Academy of Science Contest

City Level

2011–2012 school year

1 place – Anastasia Mischenko, 9 class – Mathematics

1 place – Olena Riabicheva, 9 class – Mathematics

1 place – Maria Chernykh, 9 class – Mathematics

2 place – Maria Dgus, 9 class – Mathematics

3 place – Olexandra Trepalenkova, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Natalia Druzhyna, 9 class – Ecology

3 place – Olesia Kucheriv, 10 class – Chemistry

3 place – Darya Matiunina, 8 class – Arts

____________________________

WINNERS OF ACADEMIC CONTESTS 

National Level

2010–2011 school year

3 place – Boiko Maryna, 11 class – English Language

City Level

2010–2011 school year

1 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – Mathematics

1 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – Physics

1 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – Chemistry

1 place – Oleksandr Shevchuk, 9 class – English Language

1 place – Olga Kopytsiak, 9 class – English Language

1 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – History

2 place – Chernykh Maria, 8 class – History

2 place – Anastasia Mischenko, 8 class – Ecology

2 place – Grudzinska Mariana, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Hrystyna Stadnyk, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Gana Taranova, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Lalyt Khindurangala, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Ann Lohinova, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Lilia Lakhturova, 9 class – English Language

3 place – Kateryuna Teteruk, 9 class – English Language

3 place – Gordiy Malkovych, 9 class– English Language

3 place – Viktoria Seliukova, 9 class – English Language

3 place – Gana Taranova, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Tetiana Tykhovych, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Anna Georgyevska, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Daria Tovkun, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Iryna Nikolaeva, 11 class - Pedagogy and Psychology

3 place – Kateryna Kyrychenko, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Karina Adkham, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Maryna Boyko, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Natalia Shavrina , 11 class – English Language

District level

2010–2011 school year

1 place – Oleksandr Shevchuk, 9 class – English Language

1 place – Olga Kopytsiak, 9 class – English Language

1 place – Kateryna Kyrychenko, 11 class – English Language

1 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – Chemistry

1 place – Chernykh Maria, 8 class – History

1 place – Darya Matiunina, 7 class – Art and Drawing

1 place – Anastasia Mischenko, 8 class – Ecology

1 place – Maksym Izubenko, 9 class – Ecology

1 place – Oleksandr Bentsa, 11 class – Ecology

1 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – Mathematics

1 place – Maryna Boyko, 11 class – Mathematics

2 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Ivan Humenyuk, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Kateryuna Teteruk, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Hrystyna Stadnyk, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Gana Taranova, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Gordiy Malkovych, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Lalyt Khindurangala, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Anastasia Selyukova, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Lilia Lakhturova, 9 class – English Language

2 place – Ann Lohinova, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Kateryna Bondarenko, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Tetiana Tykhovych, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Maryna Boyko, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Karina Adkham, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – Physics

2 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – Ukrainian Language

2 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – History

2 place – Ann Kuznetsova, 6 class – Art and Drawing

2 place – Liza Orlova, 7 class – Art and Drawing

2 place – Anastasia Pozhydaeva, 7 class – Art and Drawing

2 place – Chernykh Maria, 8 class – Geography

2 place – Oleksandr Menyuk, 8 class – Geography

2 place – Mykyta Petyk, 10 class – Geography

2 place – Pavlo Tymchenko, 11 class – Geography

2 place – Ann Loschonova, 9 class – Ecology

2 place – Valeria Ischenko, 9 class – Biology

2 place – Julia Paschenko, 9 class – Biology

2 place – Iryna Nikolaeva, 11 class – Biology

2 place – Pavlo Tymchenko, 11 class – Biology

2 place – Bohdan Patsiora, 11 class – Mathematics

2 place – Natalia Shavrina, 11 class – Mathematics

3 place – Anna Georgyevska, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Liza Severina, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Daria Tovkun, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Natalia Shavrina, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – German Language

3 place – Liza Nazarenko, 7 class – Physics

3 place – Oleksandra Fedotenko, 7 class – Physics

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 8 class – Physics

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 8 class – Chemistry

3 place – Anatoliy Holivets, 6 class – History

3 place – Lesia Vasylenko, 7 class – History

3 place – Ivan Humenyuk, 8 class – History

3 place – Liza Nazarenko, 7 class – Geography

3 place – Olesya Kucheriv, 9 class – Geography

3 place – Daria Tovkun, 10 class – Geography

3 place – Viktoria Seliukova, 9 class – Ecology

3 place – Iryna Nevmyvana, 3 class – Ecology

3 place – Natalia Druzhyna, 8 class – Biology

3 place – Sophia Kudriavtseva, 8 class – Biology

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 8 class – Biology

3 place – Nadia Railko, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Gana Taranova, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Oleksandra Yasynska, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Anna Georgyevska, 10 class – Biology

3 place – Kateryna Kyrychenko, 11 class – Biology

3 place – Kateryna Sklyanchenko, 11 class – Biology

3 place – Natalia Shavrina, 11 class – Biology

3 place – Petro Lukach, 7 class – Mathematics

3 place – Liza Orlova, 7 class – Mathematics

3 place – Liza Nazarenko, 7 class – Mathematics

3 place – Sophia Kudriavtseva, 8 class – Mathematics

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 8 class – Mathematics

3 place – Olena Ryabicheva, 8 class – World literature

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 8 class – World literature

Small Academy of Science Contest

District Level

2010–2011 school year

1 place – Olena Rybicheva, form 8 – Mathematics (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – Olena Rybicheva, form 8 – History (teacher M. Hoshko)

2 place – Olena Rybicheva, form 8 – Physics (teacher S. Bozhko)

2 place – Natalia Druzhyna, form 8 – Biology (teacher L. Chernobrovkina)

3 place – Oleksandra Yasynska, form 9 – Biology (teacher L. Chernobrovkina)

3 place – Oleksandr Shevchuk, form 9 – Biology (teacher L. Chernobrovkina)

3 place – Oleksandr Bentsa, form 11 – History (teacher O. Kyrychenko)

____________________________

WINNERS OF ACADEMIC CONTESTS

City level

2009–2010 school year

1 place – Jaremchook Natalya, 11 class – Biology and Ecology

2 place – Boyko Maryna, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Naumova Darya, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Slynko Maksym, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Mazur Danylo, 11 class – English Language   

3 place – Kostytska Sofia, 8 class – English Language

3 place – Maksymov Eugene, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Kryevinsh Eugene, 11 class – Biology and Ecology

 District level

2009–2010 school year

1 place – Shevchuk Oleksandr, 8 class – English Language

1 place – Khindurangala Lalyt, 8 class – English Language

1 place – Kostytska Sofia, 8 class – English Language

1 place – Naumova Darya, 11 class – English Language

1 place – Matiunina Darya, 6 class – Art and Drawing

1 place – Davydenko Oleksiy, 5 class – Mathematics

2 place – Kyrychenko Kateryna, 10 class – English Language

2 place – Taranova Gana, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Teteruk Kateryuna, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Stadnyk Hrystyna, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Malkovych Gordiy, 8 class – English Language

2 place – Maksymov Eugene, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Synyak Maksym, 11 class – English Language

2 place – Loschnova Ganna, 8 class – Biology

2 place – Boyko Maryna, 10 class – Mathematics

2 place – Patsiora Bohdan, 10 class – Mathematics

2 place – Stadnyk Denys, 10 class – Mathematics  

2 place – Tymchenko Pavlo, 10 class – Geography

2 place – Tersyna Olga, 10 class – Geography

2 place – Kucheriv Olesia, 8 class – Geography  

2 place – Kyrychenko Irina, 7 class – Geography

2 place – Chernykh Maria, 7 class – Geography     

2 place – Bauman Bella, 7 class – History

2 place – Sklianchenko Katryna, 10 class – Biology

2 place – Shavrina Natalia, 10 class – Biology

3 place – Kostytska Sofia, 8 class – World literature

3 place – Kostytska Sofia, 8 class – Ukrainian Language

3 place – Georgyevska Anna, 9 class – Biology

3 place – Kyrychenko Kateryna, 10 class – Biology

3 place – Nykolayeva Iryna, 10 class – Biology

3 place – Tymchenko Pavlo, 10 class – Biology

3 place – Kryevinsh Eugene, 11 class – Biology

3 place – Tersina Olga, 11 class – Biology

3 place – Okhrimchuk Anton, 11 class – Law and Civics          

3 place – Kyrychenko Kateryna, 10 class – Ukrainian Language

3 place – Тersina Olga, 11 class – Ukrainian Language

3 place – Okhrimchul Ganna, class – Physics

3 place – Filvarova Natalia, 9 class – Physics

3 place – Kyrychenko Kteryna, 10 class – Physics

3 place – Jakovleva Sofia, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Boiko Mryna, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Shavrina Natalia, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Shevchuk Dmytro, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Babko Valeria, 10 class – English Language

3 place – Kopytsiak Olga, 8 class – English Language

3 place – Heorgievska Anna, 9 class – English Language

3 place – Tovkach Kateryna, 9 class – English Language

3 place – Filvarova natalia, 9 class – English Language

3 place – Slynko Maksym, 11 class – English Language

3 place – Mazur Daylo, 11 class – English Language  

3 place – Ignatieva Maria, 6 class – Art and Drawing

3 place – Bauman Bella, 7 class – Biology

3 place – Kostytska Sofia, 8 class – Biology

3 place – Chernykh Maria, 7 class – Biology  

3 place – Kostyyska Sofia, 8 class – Mathematics

3 place – Slynko maksym, 11 class – Mathematics

3 place – Boiko maryna, 10 class – Geography

3 place – Khmelnytska Khrystyna, 9 class – Geography

3 place – Nazarenko Eugenia, 6 class – History

3 place – Vasylenko Lesia, 6 class – History

3 place – Kostytska Sofia, 8 class – History

3 place – Tyhovych Tetiana, 9 class – History

3 place – Shavryna Natalia, 10 class – History

3 place – Tersyna Olga, 11 class – History

3 place – Matiashova Maria, 11 class – History  

Small Academy of Science Contest (Biology)

District Level

2009-2010 school year

1 place – Loschonova Hanna, 8 class

1 place – Shevchuk Oleksandr, 8 class

3 місце – Kostytska Sofia, 8 class  

3 місце – Seliukova Anastasiya, 8 class

3 місце – Seliukova Viktoria, 8 class  

Ukrainian Language Contest

District Level

2009–2010 school year  

1 place – Tkachova E., 3 class

2 place – Hordovska N., 3 class

2 place – Pohorylets К., 4 class  

3 place – Anysymova S., 3 class

3 place – Lozynska S., 3 class

3 place – Landvytovych А., 4 class

Winners and Participants in the International Mathematical Contest "Cangaroo"

2009–2010 school year

Total – 232 students !

____________________________

WINNERS OF ACADEMIC CONTESTS

City Level

years 2008–2009

1 place – Anton Moiseenko, form 11 – English Language

2 place – Maryna Boyko, form 9 – English Language

2 place – Kate Kirichenko, form 9 – English Language

2 place – Danilo Mazur, form 10 – English Language

2 place – Evgen Maksimov, form 10 – English Language

2 place – Max Slinko, form 10 – English Language

2 place – Pete Hilinskiy, form 11 – English Language

2 place – Shalika Hindurungala, form 10 – English Language

3 place – Kate Kirichenko, form 9 – Biology–Ecology

3 place – Natalie Yaremchuk, form 10 – Biology–Ecology

3 place – Valeria Babko, form 9 – English Language

District Level

years 2008–2009

1 place – Pete Hilinskiy, form 11 – Physics (50 points of 50 – unique result !)

1 place – Natalie Shavryna, form 9 – Physics  

1 place – Kate Pogorilets, form 3 – Math

1 place – Olexandr Shevchuk, form 7 – English Language

1 place – Valeria Babko, form 9 – English Language

1 place – Bella Bauman, form 6 – English Language

1 place – Masha Dzius, form 6 – English Language

1 place – Sofia Kostitska, form 7 – English Language

1 place – Nataly Filvarova, form 8 – English Language

1 place – Lalit Hindurangala, form 7 – English Language

1 place – Shalika Hindurangala, form 10 – English Language

2 place – Marina Boiko, form 9 – English Language

2 place – Kate Zadkova, form 10 – English Language

2 place – Igor Ishenko, form 10 – English Language

2 place – Olga Kopitsjyak, form 7 – English Language

2 place – Kate Teteruk, form 7 – English Language

2 place – Kate Kirichenko, form 9 – Physics

2 place – Evgen Krievinsh, form 10 – Physics

2 place – Danilo Mazur, form 10 – Physics

2 place – Max Slinko, form 10 – Physics

2 place – Sofia Kostitska, form 7 – Math  

2 place – Sofia Kostitska, form 7 – Geography

2 place – Olga Tersina, form 10 – Geography

2 place – Pasha Timchenko, form 9 – Biology

3 place – Kate Zadkova, form 10 – Physics

3 place – Ann Ohrimchuk, form 8 – Physics

3 place – Nataliya Filvarova, form 8 – Physics

3 place – Ann Shmatko, form 9 – Physics

3 place – Olga Tersina, form 10 – Chemistry

3 place – Olga Batnichuk, form 11 – History

3 place – Olga Zhizhko, form 10 – History

3 place – Daryna Lisitska, form 10 – History

3 place – Masha Matyashova, form 10 – History

3 place – Olga Tersina, form 10 – History

3 place – Miroslava Yaremkiv, form 11 – History

3 place – Evgen Kostjuk, form 6 – Math  

3 place – Julia Kramarenko, form 4 – Math  

3 place – Anatoliy Golivets, form 4 – Math  

3 place – Sofia Kudriavtseva, form 6 – Math  

3 place – Pete Hilinskiy, form 11 – Math  

3 place – Masha Dzius, form 6 – Art

3 place – Kate Kirichenko, form 9 – Biology

3 place – Evgen Krievensh, form 10 – Biology  

3 place – Ann Loshonova, form 7 – Biology

3 place – Bogdan Paziora, form 9 – Biology

3 place – Max Slinko, form 10 – Biology

3 place – Olga Tersina, form 10 – Biology

3 place – NataliyaYaremchuk, form 10 – Ecology

3 place – Kate Strezhneva, form 6 – Nature Studies

3 place – Kate Kirichenko, form 9 – World Literature

3 place – Danilo Mazur, form 10 – English Language

3 place – Evgen Maksimov, form 10 – English Language

3 place – Olexandr Samartsev, form 9 – English Language

3 place – Ann Taranova, form 7 – English Language

3 place – Pete Hilinskiy, form 11 – English Language

The Owner of Gold Medal.

World Olympiad of Pupil’s Science Works in Beijing.

Gold Medal – Nataliya Yaremchuk, form 10 – Biology and Medicine

Olympiad of Ukrainian Language named after P. Yatsyk

Region Level

years 2008–2009

1 place – Anatoliy Golivets, form 4

2 place – Ljubov Alexandrova, form 3

2 place – Alex Davidenko, form 4  

2 place – Valentyna Polenova, form 3

3 place – Violetta Dergun, form 3

3 place – Ann Manzhura, form 4  

3 place – Kate Pogorilets, form 3

____________________________

WINNERS OF ACADEMIC CONTESTS

City Level

years 2007-2008

1 place – Olexandr Bogan, form 7 – Math  

1 place – Valeriya Zaliznyak, form 11 – English Language

2 place – Valeriya Zaliznyak, form 11 – Biology–Ecology

2 place – Anton Arhipov, form 8 – Chemistry

2 place – Evgen Maksimov, form 9 – English Language

2 place – Anton Moiseenko, form 10 – English Language

2 place – Shalika Hindarungala, form 9 – English Language

2 place – Nastya Chumak, form 11 – English Language

3 place – Evgen Kriviensh, form 9 – Physics

3 place – Bogdan Patsjora, form 8 – Math  

3 place – Daryna Lisitska, form 9 – Biology–Ecology

3 place – Evgen Krievinsh, form 9 – Biology–Ecology

3 place – Danilo Mazur, form 9 – English Language

3 place – Tanya Mamula, form 11 – English Language  

3 place – Olexandra Potapenko, form 9 – English Language

3 place – Max Slinko, form 9 – English Language

District Level

years 2007–2008

1 place – Pete Hilinskiy, form 10 – Physics

1 place – Anton Arhipov, form 8 – Biology

1 place – Anton Arhipov, form 8 – Chemistry

1 place – Masha Volina, form 11 – History

1 place – Sofiya Kudryavtseva, form 4 – Math

1 place – Evgen Maksimov, form 9 – English Language

1 place – Tanya Mamula, form 11 – English Language

1 place – Sasha Potapenko, form 11 – English Language

1 place – Shalika Hindarungala, form 9 – English Language

1 place – Nastya Chumak, form 11 – English Language

1 place – Mariana Shvets, form 10 – English Language

2 place – Bogdan Patsjora, form 8 – Math  

2 place – Kate Kirichenko, form 8 – Physics  

2 place – Evgen Krievinsh, form 9 – Physics

2 place – Max Slinko, form 9 – Physics

2 place – Nataliya Shavrina, form 8 – Physics

2 place – Evgen Kriviensh, form 9 – Chemistry

2 place – Valeriya Zaliznyak, form 11 – Biology

2 place – Daryna Lisitska, form 9 – Biology

2 place – Danilo Mazur, form 9 – English Language

2 place – Maryna Boiko, form 8 – English Language

2 place – Stefaniya Gutovska, form 10 – History

2 place – Valeriya Zaliznyak, form 11 – History

2 place – Tanya Mamula, form 10 – History  

2 place – Dayana Samartseva, form 9 – History

2 place – Nastya Bichkova, form 9 – History

2 place – Olga Tersina, form 9 – History

2 place – Masha Fatikova, form 10 – History

2 place – Nikita Petik, form 7 – Web Design

2 place – Pete Hilinsky, form 10 – Geography

3 place – Danilo Mazur, form 9 – Physics

3 place – Anton Arhipov, form 8 – Physics

3 place – Tanya Mamula, form 11 – Physics

3 place – Kate Zadkova, form 9 – Physics  

3 place – Valeriya Zaliznyak, form 11 – Math  

3 place – Maryna Boiko, form 8 – Math

3 place – Kate Zabulonska, form 8 – Math  

3 place – Nastya Kalashnyk, form 4 – Math  

3 place – Vasil Matvienko, form 3 – Math  

3 place – Victoriya Seljukova, form 6 – Math

3 place – Nataly Filvarova, form 7 – Math

3 place – Bogdana Kulya, form 7 – Math  

3 place – Pete Hylinskiy, form 10 – Math  

3 place – Valeria Zaliznyak, form 11 – Ukrainian Language

3 place – Sasha Gonchar, form 7 – Art

3 place – Ann Ohrymchuk, form 7 – Art

3 place – Olga Popova, form 7 – Art

3 place – Natalya Filvarova, form 7 – Art

3 place – Nikita Kiselyov, form 7 – Geography

3 place – Kate Sklyanchenko, form 8 – Geography

3 place – Alex Kovalenko, form 10 – History

3 place – Masha Korzhenevska, form 10 – History

3 place – Vitaliy Kramarenko, form 11 – History

3 place – Masha Matyashova, form 9 – History

3 place – Mariana Mikolenko, form 11 – History

3 place – Tanya Mamula, form 11 – History

3 place – Evgen Krievinsh, form 9 – History

3 place – Natalya Gubska, form 9 – History

3 place – Olga Zhizhko, form 9 – History

3 place – Sergiy Bochevskiy, form 9 – History

3 place – Julia Volyanska, form 10 – History

3 place – Irina Soroka, form 11 – History

3 place – Ilea Styhar, form 11 – History

3 place – Valeria Trush, form 10 – History

3 place – Masha Fatikova, form 11 – History

3 place – Shalika Hindarungala, form 9 – History

3 place – Alex Harko, form 11 – History

3 place – Nastya Chumak, form 10 – History

3 place – Mariana Shvets, form 10 – History

3 place – Olga Ushenko, form 11 – History

3 place – Natalya Gubska, form 9 – Law

3 place – Kate Kirichenko, form 8 – English Language

3 place – Ann Sidorko, form 9 – English Language

3 place – Kate Zadkova, form 9 – English Language

3 place – Vsevolod Mazurika, form 9 – English Language

3 place – Vlad Makarov, form 8 – English Language

3 place – Egor Mironenko, form 10 – English Language

3 place – Olga Nazarenko, form 10   – English Language

3 place – Alex Samartsev, form 8 – English Language

3 place – Max Slinko, form 9 – English Language

3 place – Ann Turlo, form 10 – English Language

3 place – Masha Shevchuk, form 10 – English Language

3 place – Tanya Mamula, form 11 – Biology  

3 place – Masha Fatikova, form 11 – Biology

Olympiad of Ukrainian Language named after P. Yatsyk

District Level

years 2007–2008

1 place – Bella Bauman, form 4

1 place – Nataly Solovyova, form 3

2 place – Masha Dzjus, form 4

2 place – Nastya Pleshivtseva, form 4

3 place – Tanya Antipova, form 4

The Winners of National Web Olympiad

years 2007–2008

89 points – Jury Bogomaz, form 10

96 points – Anton Vizgin, form 9

67 points – Stefaniya Gutovska, form 9

53 points – Masha Dolgolenko, form 9

96 points – Bohdan Ivanjyk, form 9

Olga Nazarenko, form 10  

Tetyana Mamula, form 11

Sergiy Zhukov, form 9  

Ann Druz, form 9

Den Stadnyk, form 8

Julia Stadnyk, form 10

Shalika Hindurangala, form 9

City Level Academic Olympiad

years 2006–2007

1 place – O. Bahan, form 7 – Math

3 place – Y. Kryevinsh, form 8 – Physics

3 place – Y . Kryevinsh, form 8 – Chemistry

3 place – Ya. Petyk, form 9 – Biology

3 place – M. Shevchuk, form 9 – English language

2 place – A. Moiseenko, form 9 – English language

2 place – V. Zalyzniak, form 10 – Biology

1 place – V. Zalyzniak, form 10 – English language

2 place – М. Shvetc, form 10 – English language

2 place – А. Tchumak, form 10 – English language

3 place – О. Potapenko, form 10 – English language

2 place – Т. Mamula, form 10 – English language

3 place – М. Volina, form 11 – English language

3 place – H. Voloh, form 11 – English language

1 place – О. Zorya, form 11 – English language

3 place – V. Ilchenko, form 11 – English language

2 place – А. Kramarenko, form 11 – English language

3 place – А. Larchenko, form 11 – English language

3 place – V . Postizhenko, form 11 – English language

3 place – І. Strihar, form 11 – English language

2 place – О. Kharko, form 11 – English language

National Level Academic Olympiad

years 2006–2007

2 place – О. Zorya, form 11 – English language

2 place – V. Zalyzniak, form 10 – English language

BIOLOGY, ECOLOGY

City Level Academic Olympiad (Biology, Ecology)

years 2005–2006

2 place – P. Shevniuk, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – A. Farmahey, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)  

3 place – І. Strihar, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – V. Zalyzniak, form 9-B (teacher O. Lakhturova)

3 place – I. Karpova, form 11-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

City Small Science Academy (Biology, Ecology, Medicine)

year 2005–2006

2 place – N. Pedchenko, form 9-B (teacher O.Lakturova)

3 place – A. Farmahey, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

Грамота – H. Turlo, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

Грамота – M. Shevchuk, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

Грамота – Ya. Petyk, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

City Competition of Young Researchers of Ukrainian Academy of Sciences of Ecology

years 2005–2006

2 place – A. Farmahey, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

District Level Academic Olympiad ( Biology, Ecology)

years 2005–2006

1 place – K. Khyl, form 11-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – I. Karpova, form 11-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – H. Kovalyova, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – O. Karkko, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – V. Zalyzniak, form 9-B (teacher O. Lakhturova)  

2 place – Y. Kryevynnsh, form 7-А (teacher O. Lakhturova)

1 place – H. Turlo, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – P. Shevniuk, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – H. Hubska, form 8-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – A. Farmahey, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – I. Strykhar, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

District Level of Small Academy of Sciences Contest (Biology, Ecology, Medicine)

years 2005–2006

1 place – Ya. Petyk, form 8-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – H. Druz, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – H. Turlo, form 8-B (teachers L. Chernobrovkyna, O. Lakturova)

2 place – P. Shevniuk, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – M. Shevchuk, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – N. Pedchenko, form 9-B (teacher O.Lakhturova)

1 place – T. Oleksyenko, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – I. Strykhar, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – A. Farmahey, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – V. Ylchenko, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

National Academic Olympiad (Biology, Ecology )

years 2004–2005

3 place – O. Mazur, form 11-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

City Level Academic Olympiad (Biology, Ecology )

years 2004–2005

2 place – O. Mazur, form 11-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – I. Karpova, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

City Level of Smal Academy of Sciencees Contest (Biology, Ecology, Medicine)

years 20042005

3 place – I. Strykhar, form 9-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – A. Stavynska, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – A. Farmahey, form 9-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

District Level Academic Olympiad (Biology, Ecology)

years 2004–2005

1 place – H. Turlo, form 7-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – I. Strykhar, form 9-А ( teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – V. Zalyzniak, form 8-B (teacher O. Lakhturova)  

1 place – M. Volyna, form 9-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – D. Kulia, form 9-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – O. Kharko, form 9-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – I. Karpova, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – O. Mazur, form 11-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

District Level Contest of Small Academy of Sciences (Biology, Ecology, Medicine)

years 2004–2005

3 place – H. Turlo, form 7-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – K. Voloh , form 9-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – I. Srtykhar , form 9-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – A. Farmahey, form 9-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – V. Ylchenko, form 9-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – M. Chabanovych, form 8-B (teacher O.Lakhturova)

3 place – A. Dykhlyn, form 8-А (teacher O. Lakhturova)

2 place – A. Stavynska, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

District Competition "Ecological Niche of Mankind – the Earth"

years 2004–2005

1 place – I. Strykhar, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – A. Farmahey, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – H. Turlo, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIC CONTEST IN BIOLOGY (AUSTRALIA)

years 2003–2004

Gold Medal – V. Boldovsky, form 11-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

National Academic Olympiad (Biology, Ecology)

years 2003–2004

1 place – V . Boldovsky, form 11-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – O . Mazur, form 10-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

City Level Academic Olympiad (Biology, Ecology, Medicine)

years 2003–2004

1 place – V. Boldovsky, form 11-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – O. Mazur form 10-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – I. Karpova, form 9-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – M. Volyna, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

City Level of Small Academy of Sciences Contest (Biology, Ecology, Medicine)

years 2003–2004

3 place – A. Stavynska, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

District Level Academic Olympiad (Biology, Ecology)

years 2003–2004

1 place – I. Strykhar, form 8-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – A. Handziura, form 10-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – M. Volyna, form 8-B ( teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – D. Kulia, form 8-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – I. Karpova, form 9-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – K. Khyl, form 9-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

2 place – O. Mazur, form 10-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – V. Boldovsky, form 11-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

3 place – Z. Inshakova, form 11-B (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

District Level Winners in the Small Academy of Sciences (Biology, Ecology and Medicine)

years 2003–2004

1 place – A. Stavynska, form 9-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

1 place – I. Strykhar, form 8-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

District Level Contest "Ecological Niche of Mankind – the Earth"

years 2003–2004

1 place – I. Strykhar, form 8-А (teacher L. Chernobrovkyna)

____________________________  

UKRAINIAN LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE

District Level Academic Olympiad (Ukrainian Language and Literature)

year 2006

1 place – M. Shevchuk, form 8-B (teacher G. Sapharova)

3 place – M. Shevchenko, form 9-А (teacher I. Sydyakova)

District Level Academic Olympiad (Ukrainian Language and Literature)

year 2006

3 place – D. Kulia, form 10-B (teacher L. Zaslavska)

3 place – T . Berzovska, form 11-А (teacher G. Sapharova)

P. Yatsyk Contest (Ukrainian Language and Literature)

year 2005  

1 place – Petro Khylynsky, form 8-А (teacher G. Sapharova)

2 place – Iryna Karpova, form 10-А (teacher G. Sapharova)

3 place – Natalya Filvarova, form 5-А (teacher N. Ignatyuk)

3 place – Anton Smylsky, form 5-А (teacher N. Ignatyuk)

3 place – Kate Kyrychenko, form 6-А (teacher R. Kulpach)

City Level Academic Olympiad (Ukrainian Language and Literature)

year 2005

3 place – D. Kulia, form 9-B (teacher L. Zaslavska)

District Level Academic Olympiad (Ukrainian Language and Literature)

year 2005

3 place – D. Kulia, form 8-B (teacher L. Zaslavska)

3 place – I. Srtykhar, form 8-А (teacher L. Zaslavska)

District Level Academic Olympiad (Ukrainian Language and Literature)

year 2004

3 place – I. Karpova, form 10-А

3 place – T. Berezovska, form 11-А

____________________________

CHEMISTRY

District Level Academic Olympiad (Chemistry)

year 2006

3 place – M. Shevchuk, form 8-B (teacher N.Ostapova)

3 place – O. Synytsyn, form 10-А (teacher N.Ostapova)

District Level Academic Olympiad (Chemistry)

year 2005

2 place – O. Synytsyn, form 9-А (teacher N.Ostapova)

3 place – D. Kulia, form 9-B (teacher N.Ostapova)

1 place – T. Mamula, form 8-B (teacher N.Ostapova)

3 place – V. Zalyzniak, form 8-B (teacher N.Ostapova)

City Level Academic Olympiad (Chemistry)

year 2004

2 place – V. Boldovsky, form 11-А (teacher N.Ostapova)

District Level Academic Olympiad (Chemistry)

year 2004

3 place – D. Kulia, form 8-B (teacher N. Ostapova)

2 place – O. Synytsyn, form 8-А (teacher N. Ostapova)

3 place – T. Berezovska, form 9-А (teacher N. Ostapova)

3 place – K. Khyl, form 9-B (teacher N. Ostapova)

1 place – V. Boldovsky, form 11-А (teacher N. Ostapova)

____________________________

PHYSICS

Districr Level Academic Olympiad (Physics)

year 2006

1 place – D. Mazur, form 7-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

2 place – I. Yschenko, form 7-А (teacher O. Panasyuk)

2 place – E. Kryevynsh, form 7-А (teacher O. Panasyuk )

3 place – K. Zadkova, form 7-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

3 place – P. Khylynsky, form 8-А (teacher O. Panasyuk)

3 place – M. Dyachuk, form 8-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

3 place – T. Mamula, form 9-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

3 place – I. Karpova, form 11-А (teacher O. Panasyuk)

District Level Academic Olympiade (Physics)

year 2005

1 place – P. Khylynsky, form 7-А (teacher O. Panasyuk)

2 place – A. Sadkovsky, form 7-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

3 place – O. Soloshenko, form 7-А (teacher O. Panasyuk)

1 place – T. Mamula, form 8-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

2 place – V. Postyzhenko, form 9-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

3 place – I. Karpova form 10-A (teacher O. Panasyuk)

District Level Academic Olympiad (Physics)

year 2004

1 place – M. Shvetz, form 7-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

1 place – M. Volyna, form 8-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

3 place – A. Izvaryn, form 8-А (teacher O. Panasyuk)

2 place – D. Kulia, form 8-B (teacher O. Panasyuk)

1 place – T. Beresovska, form 9-А (teacher O. Panasyuk)

1 place – I. Karpova, form 9-А (teacher O. Panasyuk)

1 place – S. Meleschuk, form 9-А (teacher O. Panasyuk)

____________________________

МATHEMATICS

City Level Olympiad (Math)

year 2006

2 place – O. Bahan, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

District Level Olympiad (Math)

year 2006

1 place – O. Bahan, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – P. Khylynsky, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – M . Boyko, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – B. Partsiora, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – D. Shevchuk, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – E. Kryevynsh, form 7-А (teacher V. Pshenychna)

2 place – O. Soloshenko, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – D. Stadnyk, form 7-А (teacher V. Pshenychna)

3 place – D. Kulia, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – O. Lakhno, form 10-B (teacher S.Boyko )

3 place – O. Dmytrenko, form 11-B (teacher N. Bilokon)

National Contest of Students’ Cientific and Research Work. Small Academy of Sciences.

City Level (Math)

year 2006

3 place – D. Kulia, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – O Lakhno, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

District Level (Math)

year 2006

1 place – O. Bahan, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – M. Boyko, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – D. Shevchuk, form 6-А ( teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – H. Turlo, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – M. Shevchuk, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – D. Kulia, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – B. Kulia, form 5-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – P. Khylynsky, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – K. Kyrychenko, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – O. Lakhno, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – O. Soloshenko, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – A. Moiseenko, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

ITERNATIONAL CONTEST "CANGAROO - 2006"

1 place – B. Partsyora, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – O. Bahan, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – M. Boyko, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – N. Shavryna, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – D. Mazur, form 7-B (teacher V. Pshenychna)

1 place – A. Okhrymchuk, form 7-А (teacher V. Pshenychna)

1 place – O. Soloshenko, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – M. Kurianynova, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – P. Matyash, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – O. Batnychuk, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – M. Fatykova, form 9-B (teacher N. Bilokon)

1 place – V. Salyzniak, form 9-B (teacher N. Bilokon)

1 place – V. Postyzhenko, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – I. Syropyatov, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – O. Dmytrenko, form 11-B (teacher N. Bilokon)

1 place – Ya. Muzhenko, form 11-B (teacher N. Bilokon)

2 place – M. Baranov, form 2-B (teacher T. Tchernysh)

2 place – N. Druzhynyna, form 3-А (teacher T. Tchernysh)

2 place – S. Kudryavtseva, form 3-А (teacher L. Kulyk)

2 place – D. Kopylchuk, form 3-А (teacher L. Kulyk)

2 place – A. Pleshyvtseva, form 3-А (teacher L. Kulyk)

2 place – O.Yachnyk, form 3-А (teacher L. Kulyk)

2 place – D.Gorlov, form 3-B (teacher M. Shklyarevska)

2 place – D.Ivz, form 3-B (teacher M. Shklyrevska)

2 place – I. Djus , form 3-B (teacher M.Shklyrevska)

2 place – I. Kyrychenko, form 3-B (teacher M. Shklyrevska)

2 place – K. Strygeneva, form 3-B (teacher M. Shklyrevska)

2 place – T. Antipova, form 3-B (teacher M. Shklyrevska)

2 place – B. Sinchygova, form 3-B (teacher M. Shklyrevska)

2 place – S. Kostytska, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – A. Selukova, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – B. Selukova, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – O. Borodina, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenco)

2 place – G. Bondarenko, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – O. Danylenko, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – O. Kycheriv, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – M. Kyshkovska, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – K. Stadnyk, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – A.Taranova, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – L. Lakhtyrova, form 4-А (teacher Y. Fedyaeva)

2 place – O. Nesterov, form 5 (teacher S. Ivanova)

2 place – G. Okhimchyk, form 5 (teacher S. Ivanova)

2 place – T. Tykhovych, form 5 (teacher S. Ivanova)

2 place – N. Filvarova, form 5 (teacher S. Ivanova)

2 place – D. Ustinova, form 5 (teacher S. Ivanova)

2 place – A. Nikolin, form 5 (teacher S. Ivanova)

2 place – A. Arkhypov, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – A.Volkova . , form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – D. Shevchyk , form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – K. Kyrychenko, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – B. Makarov, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – O. Fedorets, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – D. Ganutckuy, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – A. Shmatko, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – B. Babko, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – B. Borysenko, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – P. Tumchenko, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – B. Bidyk, form 7-B (teacher V. Pshenychna)

2 place – M. Slynko, form 7-B (teacher V. Pshenychna)

2 place – D. Stadnyk, form 7-B (teacher V. Pshenychna)

2 place – S. Gytovska , form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – Y. Petik, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – D. Samartceva, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – A. Moyseenko, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – M. Korgenevska, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – M. Yaremkiv, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place –M. Gonta, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – N. Gubska, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – M. Shevchyk, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – M. Damaishenko, form 9 (teacher N. Bilokon)

2 place – B. Novosad, form 9 (teacher N. Bilokon)

2 place – D. Kyla, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – O. Nevmyvaniy, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – O. Lakhno, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – D. Danylov, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – M. Gorlova, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – M. Melnyk, form 10-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – S. Khrysh, form 11-А (teacher N. Bilokon)

Mathematical Competition "Golden Key"

year 2006

1 place – O. Bagan, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – K. Kyrychenko, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – B. Patcora, form 6-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – N. Gubska, form 8-А (teacher S. Boyko)

District Olympiad (Mathematics)

year 2005

2 place – M. Boyko, form 5-B (teacher S.Boyko)

2 place – M. Slynko, form 6-B (teacher V. Pshenychna)

2 place – P. Khilinskyj, form 7-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – V. Zaliznyak, form 8-B (teacher N. Bilokon)

2 place – O. Karpova, form 10-А (teacher N. Bilokon)

2 place – S. Meleschuk, form 10-А (teacher N. Bilokon)

3 place – O. Bahan, form 5-B (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – B. Patcora, form 5-B (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – D. Mazur, form 6-B (teacher V. Pshenychna)

3 place – K. Zadkova, form 6-B (teacher V. Pshenychna)

3 place – D. Stadnyk, form 6-А (teacher V. Pshenychna)

3 place – O. Batnichuk, form 7-B (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – A. Moyseenko, form 7-А (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – I. Shevchenko, form 11-А (teacher V. Pshenychna)

City Olympiad, Small Sience Academy (Mathematics)

year 2005

2 place – D. Kulya , form 9-B (teacher S. Boyko)

District Olympiad, Small Science Academy (Mathematics)

year 2005

2 place – D. Kulya, form 9-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – M. Volina, form 9-B (teacher S. Boyko)

International Mathematical Competition "Kangaroo 2005"

1 place – G. Bondarenko, form 3-Б (teacher N. Levchenko)

1 place – S. Kostutcka, form 3-Б (teacher N. Levchenko)

1 place – M. Boyko, form 5-Б (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – B. Patcora, form 5-Б (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – P. Khilinskyj, form 7-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – S. Kudryavtceva, form 2-А (teacher L. Kulyk)

2 place – O. Nevmuvanuy, form 9-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – O. Borodina, form 3-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – A. Loschonova, form 3-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – V. Makarov, form 5-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – K. Sklyanchenko, form 5-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – N. Shavrina, form 5-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – A. Arhipov, form 5-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – O. Bahan, form 5-B (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – P. Matyash, form 7-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – D. Shevchuk, form 5-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – V. Postizhenko, form 9-B (teacher S. Boyko)

Mathematical Competition "Golden Key"

year 2005

1 place – O. Bahan, form 5-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – M. Boyko, form 5-B (teacher S. Boyko)

City Olympiad (Mathematics)

year 2004

3 place – A. Usenko, form 7-А (teacher N. Pryjmachenko)

District Olympiad (Mathematics)

year 2004

1 place – I. Karpova, form 9-B (teacher N. Bilokon)

1 place – O. Mazur , form 10-B (teacher V. Pshenychna)

1 place – V. Boldovskuy, form 11-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – P. Khilinskuy, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

2 place – V. Zaliznyak, form 7-B (teacher N. Pryjmachenko)

2 place – A. Usenko, form 7-А (teacher N. Pryjmachenko)

2 place – G . Boyko, form 11-B (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – O. Soloshenko, form 6-А (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – O. Lakhno, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

3 place – T. Marchak, form 9-А (teacher N. Bilokon)

District Olympiad, Small Science Academy (Mathematics)

year 2004

1 place – D. Kulya, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – О. Lakhno, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

1 place – V. Postizhenko, form 8-B (teacher S. Boyko)

____________________________

WORLD LITERATURE

District Olympiad (World Literature)

year 2006

3 place – K. Parunova, form 11-А (teacher T. Gronska)

3 place – K. Gorska, form 11-А (teacher T. Gronska)

3 place – O. Murzha, form 9-B (teacher T. Gronska)

District Olympiad (World Literature)

year 2004

3 place – I . Gonchar, form 8-А (teacher U. Arovina)

3 place – T. Oleksienko, form 8-А (teacher U. Arovina)

3 place – T. Berezovska, form 9-А (teacher U. Arovina)

____________________________

GEOGRAPHY

City Olympiad (Geography)

year 2006

3 place – O. Soloshenko, form 8-А (teacher O. Lakhturova)

3 place – T. Oleksienko, form 10-А (teacher O. Lakhturova)

District Olympiad (Geography)

year 2006

3 place – O. Soloshenko, form 8-А (teacher O. Lakhturova)

3 place – T. Oleksienko, form 8-А (teacher O. Lakhturova)

City Olympiad (Geography)

year 2005

3 place – O. Kharko, form 9-А (teacher O. Lakhturova)

District Olympiad (Geography)

year 2005

2 place – O. Kharko, form 9-А (teacher O. Lakhturova)

____________________________

LAW

District Olympiad (Law)

year 2006

3 place – О. Klymenko, form 9-B (teacher O. Shevchenko)

District Olympiad (Law)

year 2005

3 place – T. Berezovska, form 10-А (teacher P. Saliy)

City Olympiad (Law)

year 2004

3 place – T. Berezovska, form 9-А (teacher P. Saliy)

District Olympiad (Law)

year 2004

1 place – T. Berezovska, form 9-А (teacher P. Saliy)

3 place – Ya. Muzhenko, form 9-B (teacher P. Saliy)

3 place – I. Karpova, form 9-А (teacher P. Saliy)

2 place – І. Len, form 10-B (teacher P. Saliy)

3 place – N. Spasichenko, form 11-B (teacher P. Saliy)

____________________________

HISTORY

District Olympiad (History)

year 2004

1 place – M. Volina, form 8-B (teacher P. Saliy)

2 place – О. Lakhno, form 8-B (teacher P. Saliy)

2 place – T. Berezovska, form 9-А (teacher O. Kyrychenko)

2 place – I. Karpova, form 9-А (teacher O. Kyrychenko)

1 place – I. Len, form 10-B (teacher O. Kyrychenko)

3 place – T. Chychkan, form 11-А (teacher O. Kyrychenko)

____________________________

PRIMARY SCHOOL – MATHEMATICS 

District Olympiad (Mathematics)

year 2006

2 place – B. Skuratovsky, form 4-А (teacher Y. Fedyaeva)

2 place – D. Gladikov, form 4-А (teacher Y. Fedyaeva)

3 place – O. Kucheriv, form 4-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

1 place – S. Kudryavtseva, form 3-А (teacher L. Kulik)

District Olympiad (Mathematics)

year 2005

2 place – L. Kuriyaninova, form 3-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – D. Gladikov, form 4-А (teacher Y. Fedyaeva)

District Olympiad   (Mathematics)

year 2004

 3 place – N. Filvarova, form 3-А (teacher L. Stadnyk)

____________________________

PRIMARY SCHOOL UKRAINIAN LANGUAGE

Olympiad named after P. Yatsyk (Ukrainian Language)

year 2006

2 place – N. Plesh, form 3-А (teacher L. Kulik)

Olympiad named after P. Yatsyk (Ukrainian Language)

year 2005

2 place – S. Kostitska, form 3-B (teacher N. Levchenko)

2 place – К. Tovkach, form 4-B ( teacher T. Sherbina)

2 place – B. Kulya, form 4-А (teacher L. Stadnyk)

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

National Olympiad (English Language)

year 2006

1 place – O. Zorya, form 10-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – К. Parunova, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – М. Tiurina, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)          

City Olympiad (English Language)

year 2006

2 place – T. Berezovska, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – К. Gorska, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – І. Gluhova, form 11-А (teacher S. Kantor)

3 place – К. Parunova, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – М. Tiurina, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – К. Hyl, form 11-B (teacher O.Kostilyova)

2 place – V.Zaliznyak, form 9-B (teacher O. Kostilyova)

3 place – О. Potapenko, form 9-B (teacher S. Kantor)

1 place – O. Zorya, form 10-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – M. Volyna, form 10-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – О. Lahno, form 10-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – О. Harko, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – V. Postizhenko, form 10-B (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – D. Kulya, form 10-B (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – I. Styhar, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – I. Karpova, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

District Olympiad (English Language)

year 2006

2 place – M. Shevchuk, form 8-B (teacher M.Kozlova)

2 place – M. Yaremkiv, form 8-А (teacher M. Kozlova)

1 place – О. Potapenko, form 9-А (teacher S. Kantor)

1 place – V. Zaliznyak, form 9-B (teacher O. Kostilyova)

1 place – A. Bichkova, form 9-B (teacher S. Tovpeko)

2 place – M. Domashenko, form 9-А (teacher S. Kantor)

3 place – M. Shvets, form 9-А (teacher O. Kostilyova)

1 place – V. Kramarenko, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

1 place – D. Kulya, form 10-B (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

1 place – V. Ilchenko, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

1 place – O. Zorya, form 10-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – M. Volyna, form 10-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – O. Harko, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – V. Postizhenko, form 10-B (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – Y. Stukalova, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – J. Herbut, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – A. Sobkevich, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – K. Voloh, form 10-B (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – М. Netesina, form 10-B (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – І. Styhar, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – T. Olekseenko, form 10-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – O. Karnozhitska, form 10-А (teacher Jureva)

1 place – К. Parunova, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – T. Berezovska, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – M. Tiyrina, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – К. Hyl, form 11-B (teacher O. Kostilyova)

2 place – І. Karpova, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – K. Gorska, form 11-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – V. Romaniv, form 11-А (teacher S. Kantor)

2 place – І. Gluhova, form 11-А (teacher S. Kantor)

National Olympiad (English Language)

year 2005

1 place – O. Zorya, form 9-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – К. Parunova,   form 10-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

City Olympiad (English Language)

year 2005

1 place – К. Parunova (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – O. Zorya (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – O. Lahno (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – M. Volina (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – D. Kulya (teacher N. Tymoshyk)

2 place – H. Voloh (teacher N. Tymoshyk)

2 place – T. Oleksienko (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – V. Ilchenko (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – J. Herbut (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – V. Kramarenko (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – І. Styhar (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – O. Harko (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – J. Kochmala (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – V. Kordukova (teacher V. Gryshenko)

2 place – K. Hyl (teacher O. Kostilyova)

2 place – T. Berezovska (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – I. Karpova (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – А. Karnozhytska (teacher D.Uliyanova)

District Olympiad (English Language)

year 2005

1 place – V. Zaliznyak, form 8-B (teacher O. Kostilyova)

2 place – O. Potapenko, form 8-А (teacher S. Kantor)

1 place – O. Lahno, form 9-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – D. Kulya, form 9-B (teacher N. Tymoshyk)

2 place – O. Lahno, form 9-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – O. Harko, form 9-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – I. Strihar, form 9-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – M. Volina, form 9-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – H. Voloh, form 9-B (teacher N. Tymoshyk)

3 place – J. Gerbut, form 9-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – G. Kochmala, form 9-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

3 place – V. Kramarenko, form 9-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

1 place – К. Parunova, form 10-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – T. Berezovska, form 10-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – I. Karpova, form 1 0-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – M. Tiyrina, form 10-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – K. Gorska, form 10-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – Kurdiykova, form 10-B (teacher V. Gryshenko)

1 place – I. Len, form 11-B (teacher S. Tovpeko)

3 place – Malaya, form 11-А (teacher N. Tymoshyk)

3 place – K. Grushina, form 11-B (teacher S. Kantor)

Olympiad named after P. Yazhyk (Ukrainian Language)

year 2004

2 place – K. Tovkach, form 3-B (teacher T. Sherbina)

3 place – N. Filvarova, form 3-А (teacher L. Stadnyk)

National Olympiad (English Language)

2004 рік

1 place – К. Parunova, form 9-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

City Olympiad (English Language)

2004 рік

3 place – T. Chychkan, form 11-А (teacher I. Bondarenko)

3 place – O. Nazarenko, form 11-А (teacher S. Tovpeko)

1 place – G. Boyko, form 11-B (teacher S. Tovpeko)

1 place – I. Len, form 10-B (teacher S. Kantor)

1 place – K. Parunova, form 9-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – T. Berezovska, form 9-А (teacher D. Uliyanova)

1 place – I. Karpova, form 9-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – O. Tovkun, form 9-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

District Olympiad (English Language)

year 2004

1 place – O. Zorya, form 8-B (teacher N. Kuren)

3 place – D. Kulya, form 8-B (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – O. Lahno, form 8-B (teacher N. Kuren)

3 place – I. Styhar, form 8-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

2 place – O. Harko, form 8-А (teacher L. Fedyaeva)

1 place – T. Berezovska, form 9-А (teacher D. Uliyanova)

1 place – M. Kalugina, form 9-Б (teacher I. Bondarenko)

1 place – I. Karpova, form 9-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

3 place – К. Parunova, form 9-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – O. Tovkun, form 9-А (teacher N. Goliyad)

2 place – K. Hyl, form 9-B (teacher O. Kostilyova)

2 place – I. Chernobrovkina, form 9-B (teacher I. Bondarenko)

1 place – K. Grushina, form 10-B (teacher S. Kantor)

1 place – I. Len, form 10-B (teacher S. Tovpeko)

1 place – O. Mazur, form 10-B (teacher S. Tovpeko)

3 place – G. Simonova, form 10-B (teacher S. Tovpeko)

2 place – K. Azarhin, form 11-B (teacher N. Goliyad)

1 place – G. Boyko, form 11-B (teacher S. Tovpeko)

2 place – O. Nazarenko, form 11-B (teacher S. Tovpeko)

2 place – T. Chychkan, form 11-B (teacher I. Bondarenko)

The Winners of Olympiads, National Small Academy of Sciences, National Contests at school 155

year 2002

1 place – G. Evtushenko, form 11 – IV stage of the National Olympiad in English Language

1 place – R. Blagovyrniy, form 11 – IV stage of the National Olympiad in English Language

year 2001

2 place – A. Gorunov, form 11 – IV stage National Small Academy Of Sciences,  section Math

2 place – G. Zinchenko, form 10 – National Contest Institute of Linguistic and Law

1 place – G. Evtushenko, form 10 – IV stage of the National Olympiad in English Language

2 place – R. Blagovyrniy, form 10 – IV stage of the National Olympiad in English Language

year 1999 

3 place – T. Kasantsev, form 11 – National Contest of Young Scientists "Peaceful Space" section "Space Biology and Medicine "

year 1997 

3 place – N. Ananeva Academy of Ecological Sciences

3 place – O. Dyatlova – Academy of Ecological Sciences

year 1996 

3 place – N. Lapaeva – Academy of Ecological Sciences

year 1995

2 place – O. KoklunovAcademy of Ecological Sciences

2 place – M. KryvoruchkoAcademy of Ecological Sciences

 
© 2007 - English Language School # 155 - Kyiv, Shevchenkivsky District, Artema Str. 5 - Tel.: 272 08 26